最近直播
22:00 瑞士乙2
图根
vs草蜢U21
22:00 瑞士乙2
YF尤文图斯
vs科索沃苏黎世
22:00 瑞士乙2
克罗兹林根
vs巴尔泽斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
邦施泰滕
vs戈绍
22:00 瑞士乙2
乌兹维尔
vs洪格
22:00 瑞士乙2
巴沃斯
vs伯尔尼年轻人U21
22:00 瑞士乙2
布勒
vs拉珀斯维尔
22:00 瑞士乙2
布鲁尔
vs比尔
22:00 德地区北
科特布斯
vs莱比锡火车头
22:00 奥丙西
维也纳维多利亚
vs纽锡德尔
22:00 奥丙西
兰克维尔
vs奥地利萨尔斯堡
22:00 奥丙西
SC瑞斯
vs圣约翰
22:00 英冠
南安普顿
vs斯托克城
22:00 英冠
布莱克本
vs考文垂
22:00 英冠
布里斯托尔城
vs罗瑟汉姆
22:00 英冠
哈德斯菲尔德
vs伯明翰
22:00 英冠
诺维奇
vs斯旺西
22:00 英冠
沃特福德
vs桑德兰
22:00 英冠
卡迪夫城
vs米德尔斯堡
22:00 英冠
米尔沃尔
vs普利茅斯
22:00 英冠
谢菲尔德星期三
vs西布朗
22:00 苏冠
阿布罗斯
vs女王公园FC
22:00 苏冠
邓弗姆林
vs因弗内斯
22:00 苏冠
摩顿
vs拉茨流浪者
22:00 苏冠
帕尔蒂克
vs艾尔联
22:00 英北超
阿斯顿联
vs马力恩
22:00 英北超
亚瑟顿煤矿
vs禾克索普
22:00 英北超
贝斯福
vs班巴布利治
22:00 英北超
曼彻斯特FC
vs兰卡斯特
22:00 英北超
根兹博罗
vs雷德利费
22:00 英北超
马斯克联
vs海德联
22:00 英北超
马特洛克
vs布拉德福德公园
22:00 英北超
莫佩斯镇
vs史塔夫流浪
22:00 英北超
沃灵顿瑞兰
vs伊肯斯顿城
22:00 英北超
威特比
vs麦克尔斯菲尔德
22:00 英北超
沃金顿
vs吉英瑟莱
22:00 英乙
阿克灵顿
vs特兰米尔
22:00 英乙
巴罗
vs曼斯菲尔德
22:00 英乙
米尔顿凯恩斯
vs瑟顿联
22:00 英乙
斯文登
vs莫克姆
22:00 英乙
科尔切斯特联
vs克鲁
22:00 英乙
克劳利
vs格林斯比
22:00 英乙
吉灵汉姆
vs唐卡斯特
22:00 英乙
索尔福德市
vs哈罗盖特
22:00 英乙
温布尔登
vs沃尔索尔
22:00 英乙
格兰森林流浪
vs诺茨郡
22:00 英乙
布拉德福德
vs纽波特郡
22:00 英乙
雷克斯汉姆
vs斯托克港
22:00 苏乙
加迪
vs东法夫
22:00 苏乙
邓巴顿
vs艾珍城
22:00 苏乙
福弗尔
vs斯青维尔
22:00 苏乙
斯巴顿斯
vs彼得黑德
22:00 苏乙
斯滕豪斯莫尔
vs保尼玫瑰
22:00 苏甲
艾洛亚竞技
vs汉密尔顿
22:00 苏甲
安南竞技
vs法基克
22:00 苏甲
爱丁堡
vs艾比安斯特宁
22:00 苏甲
凯尔蒂
vs蒙察斯
22:00 苏甲
南部女王
vs科夫流浪者
22:00 英南超
迪高特城
vs赫顿
22:00 英南超
戈斯波
vs车斯曼
22:00 英南超
亨格福德镇
vs贝辛斯托克
22:00 英南超
沃尔顿赫瑟姆
vs普尔城
22:00 英南超
布拉克内尔镇
vs海耶斯
22:00 英南超
道徹斯特
vs托顿
22:00 英南超
道徹斯特
vs托顿
22:00 英南超
史云顿超级海军
vs温彻斯特城
22:00 英南超
梅瑟
vs哈雷
22:00 英南超
比肯斯
vs普利茅夫帕克韦
22:00 英南超
索尔兹
vs汉威尔城
22:00 英南超
泰沃顿
vs肖林
22:00 英南超中
科维历
vs泰福特
22:00 英南超中
希治
vs斯托桥
22:00 英南超中
罗伊斯
vs斯特拉特福镇
22:00 英南超中
伯克姆斯特德
vs哈尔索文
22:00 英南超中
雷明頓
vs萨德贝利
22:00 英南超中
迈克拉奥
vs斯坦福
22:00 英南超中
布朗史葛夫流浪
vs巴韦尔
22:00 英南超中
长伊顿
vs李斯顿
22:00 英南超中
努尼顿
vs基特宁
22:00 英南超中
瑞迪契
vs尼德汉姆
22:00 英南超中
史蒂爱文斯城
vs艾维乔奇
22:00 瑞士乙2
泰尔桑特
vs伊查伦斯
22:00 北马其乙西
贝斯基米
vs斯科冶金
22:00 北马其乙西
比拿斯卡
vs喀泽夫
22:00 北马其乙西
KF贝萨多伯多尔
vs彼里史特
22:00 北马其乙西
诺华兹
vs德托尼特青年
22:00 北马其乙西
奥赫里德
vs卡梅尼察
22:00 北马其乙西
奥斯格维
vs卡劳玛尼
22:00 北马其乙西
FK波贝达
vs华达内戈蒂诺
22:00 北马其乙西
泰特克斯
vs阿尔西米
22:00 英依超
雷吉斯
vs福克斯顿
22:00 英依超
肯维
vs黑斯廷斯联
22:00 英依超
恩菲尔德
vs切尔滕纳姆
22:00 英依超
云吉特
vs卡尔顿斯
22:00 英依超
比勒利卡
vs马格特
22:00 英依超
杜尔维奇
vs克雷
22:00 英依超
夏灵基市
vs雷威斯
22:00 英依超
侯恩乔奇
vs金斯托尼亚
22:00 英依超
哈什塔格联
vs柴斯罕特
22:00 英依超
霍舍姆
vs康卡德流浪
22:00 英依超
怀特豪克
vs波特斯
22:00 西协甲
奥萨苏纳B队
vs皇家联邦
22:00 西协甲
邦费雷迪纳
vs巴塞罗那B队
22:00 西协甲
萨拉曼卡联盟者
vs萨瓦德尔
22:00 匈女甲
松博特海伊女足
vs斯泽克斯扎迪女足
22:00 法U19B
欧塞尔U19
vs摩特费安迪斯U19
22:00 西女超
塞维利亚女足
vs莱万特UD女足
22:00 阿塞超
沙巴巴库
vs萨拜FC
22:00 尼日超
多玛联
vs卡瓦拉联
22:00 西协丙
吉罗纳B队
vs奥洛特
22:00 阿联酋甲
迪拜联合
vs迪哈夫拉
22:00 塞浦乙
奥林匹亚克斯尼克西亚
vs佩雅
22:00 塞浦乙
意诺西斯
vs阿斯尔
22:00 塞浦乙
意诺西斯
vs阿斯尔
22:00 塞浦乙
MEAP尼素奥
vs佩伊克
22:00 芬超
拉赫蒂
vs库普斯
22:00 爱沙尼甲
库雷撒勒
vs塔林弗罗拉
22:00 爱沙尼甲
库雷撒勒
vs塔林弗罗拉
22:00 挪甲
奥勒松
vs诺霍斯
22:00 挪甲
阿萨纳
vs斯塔贝克
22:00 挪甲
布莱尼
vs松达尔
22:00 挪甲
布莱尼
vs松达尔
22:00 挪甲
康斯文格
vs斯达
22:00 挪甲
莫斯
vs安戈森德
22:00 挪甲
桑内斯
vs莱旺厄尔
22:00 瑞典甲
阿里安娜
vs欧卡莎姆
22:00 瑞典甲
延雪平
vs洛森格德
22:00 瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克
vs挪臂
22:00 瑞典甲
FBK卡尔斯塔德
vs卡尔贝里斯
22:00 瑞典甲
哈马比TFF
vs弗里斯卡
22:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德
vs卡尔斯塔德
22:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足
vs史特贾纳女足
22:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足
vs华路亚女足
22:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足
vs卡尔马女足
22:00 瑞典乙
昆萨根
vs贾法拉
22:00 瑞典乙
哈宁厄
vs胡丁格IF
22:00 保乙
比蒂维迪
vs莱特克斯
22:00 保乙
比拉斯萨
vs巴尔奇克
22:00 保乙
布尔加斯1919
vs卢多戈雷茨B队
22:00 保乙
马力特萨1921
vs斯特鲁姆斯卡
22:00 保乙
多瑙
vs多布鲁察
22:00 保乙
延特拉
vs保利文斯巴达
22:00 保乙
斯普地特
vsCSKA索菲亚B队
22:00 捷丙C
弗里德克
vs辛宁B队
22:00 捷丙C
夫里兰
vs荷路辛
22:00 捷丙C
萨迪斯
vs罗西斯
22:00 捷丙C
乌赫尔斯基
vs赫拉尼斯
22:00 哈萨克超
卡萨尔
vs阿拉木图凯拉特
22:00 刚果超
维加斯
vs康第佐
22:00 巴女甲
格雷米奥女足
vs金德曼女足
22:00 波斯甲
加比拉
vs薜谢斯历卡
22:00 比女超
达梅斯女足
vs皇家白星女足
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
德鲁日巴
vsFC波别达
22:00 安哥甲
里波洛
vs埃斯柏兰卡
22:00 安哥甲
南隆达
vs波特罗竞技
22:00 安哥甲
卡宾达
vsCD圣萨尔瓦多
22:00 比甲
梅赫伦
vs奥德赫维里
22:00 芬乙附
PEPO拉宾兰塔
vs努尔米耶尔维NJS
22:00 芬乙附
TP 47
vsOTP
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
vs下诺夫哥罗德B队
22:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶
vsZED FC
22:00 以超
麦卡比
vs特拉维夫马卡比
22:00 芬乙附
亚特兰提斯
vs罗瓦涅米
22:00 捷女甲
帕都拜斯女足
vs俄斯特拉发女足
22:00 塞尔超
苏杜利察
vs诺维帕扎
22:00 苏超
阿伯丁
vs马瑟韦尔
22:00 苏超
基尔马诺克
vs哈茨
22:00 苏超
利云斯顿
vs罗斯郡
22:00 苏超
圣约翰斯通
vs希伯尼安
22:00 突尼斯甲
古尔达尼
vsEGS加夫萨
22:00 突尼斯甲
美特拉路
vs比瑟汀
22:00 西协丙
贝提科扎赫
vs勒里內
22:00 西协丙
维格瓦尔特
vs西尔波内罗
22:00 爱女联
都柏林波希米亚人女足
vsFC条约联合女足
22:00 乌克乙
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
vs兹维亚赫尔
22:00 乌克乙
斯卡拉斯特里
vs基督教体育
22:00 乌克乙
托尔斯蒂安
vs基辅火车头
22:00 葡女锦
SF 达梅恩斯女足
vsSCU托伦斯女足
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯帕杰卡维克
vs斯基腾
22:00 斯伐女联
特伦辛女足
vsSKF斯利纳女足
22:00 国际友谊赛
波兰U16
vs中国U16
22:00 比乙
艾斯登
vs迪恩斯
22:00 巴拉乙附
朱尼诺VH
vs圣罗伦素体育会
22:00 巴拉乙附
帕斯托雷奥
vs克莱西亚莱斯竞技
22:00 纳米超
蓝色沃特斯FC
vs奥卡汉加联合FC
22:00 纳米超
尤利尼奥竞技
vs冈卡拉拉
22:00 纳米超
孔斯南浦港
vs巴西人青年队
22:00 纳米超
奥兰多海盗SC
vs非洲星队
22:00 纳米超
强大枪手
vs伊索科
22:00 纳米超
大学俱乐部
vs生命战士
22:00 阿尔乙
舍勒古姆莱德
vs巴特纳
22:00 阿尔乙
奥德阿库
vs哈拉彻
22:00 阿尔乙
CA巴特纳
vs艾恩米利拉
22:00 阿尔乙
高和冶朗
vsIB凯赫纳
22:00 阿尔乙
欧德马格兰
vs伊尤马
22:00 阿尔乙
博尔德梅奈尔
vsMO康士坦丁
22:00 阿尔乙
安纳巴
vsNRB电报
22:00 阿尔乙
AS库鲁布
vsIRB瓦尔格拉
22:00 阿尔乙
RC阿尔巴
vsESM科洛亚
22:00 阿尔乙
CR曼茲拉
vsNA胡森
22:00 阿尔乙
寇巴
vs提亚雷特
22:00 阿尔乙
保法利克
vs赫米斯梅利纳
22:00 阿尔乙
MCB
vs西澳奈姆
22:00 阿尔乙
ASM奥兰
vs谭茅芩特
22:00 阿尔乙
马斯卡拉
vs吉尔阿巴德莱
22:00 阿尔乙
莫斯塔加
vs奥姆美狄亚
22:00 波兰丁
弗洛塔
vs卢齐诺
22:00 波兰丁
格但斯克
vsKS波罗尼亚
22:00 波兰丁
莱吉奥诺维亚
vs维基勒
22:00 波兰丁
姆拉维安卡
vs佐维耶茨基
22:00 瑞女联
琉森女足
vs苏黎世女足
22:00 突尼乙
曼撒肯
vs拉德斯
22:00 突尼乙
ES扎茲斯
vs奥瑟安诺
22:00 突尼乙
加贝斯
vs加贝申
22:00 突尼乙
沙拜
vs西迪
22:00 葡乙
法菲
vs泰罗芬斯
22:00 立陶甲
内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
vs皮尔诺
22:00 葡篮超
波瓦
vs埃什盖拉
22:00 葡篮超
维多利亚
vs奥利维伦斯
22:00 葡篮超
波蒂莫内塞SC
vs本菲卡
22:00 葡篮超
奥华伦斯
vs阿德伽罗玛
22:00 葡篮超
里斯本竞技
vs伊莫拉塔
22:00 VTB联赛
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特
22:00 爱沙超
拉普拉
vsTTU塔林
22:00 波兰乙
克特威卡
vs瓦布希克
22:00 波兰乙
普尔菲阿尔马
vs斯拉斯克B队
22:00 葡篮超
路斯坦尼亚
vs波尔图
22:05 阿联酋超
沙迦
vs巴塔
22:05 阿联酋超
阿积曼
vs豪尔费坎
22:05 阿联U21
哈塔U21
vs般尼亚斯后备
22:05 阿联U21
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21
vs纳斯U21
22:05 阿联U21
阿布扎比联合U21
vs酋长U21
22:05 阿联U21
詹辛拉U21
vs瓦斯尔迪拜U21
22:15 西甲
阿尔梅里亚
vs赫塔费
22:15 意乙
科森察
vs巴里
22:15 意乙
巴勒莫
vs雷吉亚那
22:15 意乙
希塔德拉
vs费拉尔皮沙洛
22:15 意乙
桑普多利亚
vs科莫
22:15 西乙
布尔戈斯
vs亚摩勒比塔
22:15 西乙
莱加内斯
vs萨拉戈萨
22:15 丹麦U17
阿晓斯U17
vs欧登塞U17
22:15 比女超
布鲁日女足
vs奥特希费利女足
22:15 马尔甲
希伯尼恩斯
vs马沙斯洛克
22:15 卡亲王杯
米萨梅尔
vs阿尔纳隆(QAT)
22:20 立陶甲
希奥利艾
vsBC沃夫
22:30 瑞士乙2
泰华尼
vs温特图尔U21
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
塔特拉
vs阿特梅迪亚
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
扑雷索夫
vs斯拉沃
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
科马尔诺
vsMSK贝塞夫
22:30 德丙联
维尔拉
vs曼海姆
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯比锡卡
vs库宾
22:30 葡超
卡萨匹亚
vs查维斯
22:30 葡超
维泽拉
vs里奥阿维
22:30 奥女甲
圣珀尔滕女足
vs格拉茨女足
22:30 刚果民主超
莫特马佩姆比
vs塞莱斯特
22:30 吉布超
迪基尔
vs莱索托
22:30 罗甲
克拉约瓦大学
vs古积大学
22:30 安哥甲
英特克拉比
vs乌尼奥马尔热
22:30 白俄甲
佐卡BDU
vs博布鲁斯克
22:30 以超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
vs哈迪拉
22:30 斯伐丙
利帕尼
vs巴尔代约夫
22:30 斯伐丙
鲁玻夫纳
vsFK维德尼克
22:30 斯伐丙
诺沃拉德卢切内茨
vs巴尼克卡利诺沃
22:30 斯伐丙
托普罗
vs特斯拉斯特罗普科夫
22:30 斯伐丙
杜比尼卡
vsRSC哈姆西克学院
22:30 斯伐丙
加兰塔
vs波德科尼斯
22:30 斯伐丙
班尼卡莱奥塔
vs福马
22:30 斯伐丙
马拉茨基
vs卡斯科夫辛
22:30 斯伐丙
泽沃伦火车头
vsTJJ巴诺瓦
22:30 西协丙
布莱德斯
vs比德紮拉
22:30 西协丙
CD陶宁
vs帕萨亚
22:30 西协丙
比尼萨冷
vs素勒
22:30 西协丙
梅卡达
vs咯斯腾瑟
22:30 波兰丁
切米亚卡
vs克罗斯诺
22:30 法国杯
第戎
vs斯特拉斯堡
22:45 挪女超
瓦勒伦加女足
vs利恩女足
22:45 罗篮甲
奥雷迪
vs沃伦塔利
23:00 沙特联
阿科多
vs艾卜哈
23:00 沙特联
布赖代先锋
vs达曼协作
23:00 瑞士乙2
慕特登兹
vs史克奇
23:00 瑞士乙2
罗特克瑞兹
vs沃伦
23:00 瑞士乙2
史达比奥
vs宁夫04
23:00 瑞士乙2
卡洛治
vs琉森U21
23:00 加纳超
加纳梦想FC
vsReal Tamale United
23:00 加纳超
阿杜亚纳
vs卡瑞拉联
23:00 奥丙西
霍亨恩姆斯
vs阿尔塔奇B队
23:00 奥丙西
SPG莫茨
vs平兹高
23:00 南非超
阿玛祖鲁
vs茨普帕
23:00 南非超
恺撒酋长
vs超级竞技联
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
GKS贝查特
vs卢宾扎格勒比B队
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
卡利什
vs埃尔布隆格
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
普拉维
vs琴斯托霍瓦火花
23:00 德地区北
奥尔登堡
vs左登
23:00 乌超
鲁克维尼基
vs维勒斯
23:00 克罗甲
瓦拉日丁
vs萨格勒布迪纳摩
23:00 捷克乙
塔波斯科
vs利森
23:00 捷克乙
唯拉斯姆
vs哈纳卡
23:00 亚美联
久姆里
vs诺亚FC
23:00 匈甲
迪欧斯捷尔
vs凯奇凯梅特
23:00 瑞士乙2
大萨孔内
vs洛桑体育队U21
23:00 瑞士乙2
梅林
vs伊韦尔顿B队
23:00 斯亚乙
德拉维加
vs布里涅格罗苏普列
23:00 加纳超
贝克联
vs狮心
23:00 比女甲
FC阿尔肯女足
vs艾尔斯特女足
23:00 比女甲
布鲁日女足B队
vs安德莱赫特B队女足
23:00 匈女甲
西泽托米哈里女足
vs迪欧斯捷尔女足
23:00 加纳超
内申斯FC
vsBibiani Gold Stars FC
23:00 比女甲
梅肯姆女足
vs蒙斯女足
23:00 比女甲
根特B队女足
vs奥哈瓦里B队女足
23:00 比女甲
FC列日女足
vs沙斯特尔女足
23:00 比女甲
标准列治B队女足
vs女士根特女足B队
23:00 比女甲
威尔郡女足B队
vs维斯特洛女足
23:00 比女甲
泰尼恩女足
vs摩尔达沃女足
23:00 尼日超
班德尔
vs中心队
23:00 阿尔及甲
ASO车拉福
vs马格拉
23:00 阿尔及甲
阿科诺
vs卡拜里
23:00 瑞典超甲
奥尔格里特
vs厄斯特什
23:00 西协丙
尤托纳
vs普拉特
23:00 西协丙
莱斯卡拉
vs莫列鲁萨
23:00 西协丙
坡巴拉马夫密
vs圣克里斯托瓦尔
23:00 西协丙
坡巴拉马夫密
vs圣克里斯托瓦尔
23:00 西协丙
维拉弗兰卡
vs豪斯彼得利特
23:00 西协丙
维拉弗兰卡
vs豪斯彼得利特
23:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡联队
vs斯托桑
23:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
萨布塔洛
vs古泰斯鱼雷
23:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头
vs萨加雷焦
23:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足
vs艾林格萨斯女足
23:00 瑞典乙
柯维丁
vs庄森利特斯
23:00 贝宁甲
雷库恩斯
vs达米萨
23:00 贝宁甲
阿波美迪纳摩
vs艾亚马
23:00 贝宁甲
德拉贡斯
vs达杰FC
23:00 贝宁甲
班尼甘斯
vs科托努
23:00 加纳甲
技术英雄
vs塔马利市
23:00 加纳甲
马阿纳
vs斯特德法斯特
23:00 加纳甲
VC勇士
vs力量FC
23:00 加纳甲
视觉FC
vs科福里杜阿
23:00 捷丙C
乌斯季
vs斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
23:00 捷丙C
兹瓦尼斯
vs切斯卡阿森纳
23:00
多马日利采
vs波希米亚人1905B队
23:00 白俄超
兹霍迪诺
vs斯莫根
23:00 贝宁甲
皇家体育帕拉库
vs戴纳米克
23:00 贝宁甲
FC多奈尔
vs潘瑟雷斯
23:00 贝宁甲
阿齐扎FC
vs乌伊达
23:00 贝宁甲
索莱尔FC
vs博尔古水牛
23:00 贝宁甲
贝宁警察
vs贾克图
23:00 摩尔多联
FC米沙米
vs巴尔蒂
23:00 奥甲
华登斯
vs奥地利卢斯特瑙
23:00 奥甲
沃尔夫斯贝格
vsBW林茨
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
比耶洛波布尔多
vs希巴利亚
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
NK索林
vs吉尔杰耶瓦克
23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
纳塔切尔克斯克
vsFC塞瓦斯托波尔
23:00 安哥甲
脩罗体育会
vs昂泽布拉沃斯
23:00 以超
佩塔提克瓦马卡比
vs尼坦耶马卡比
23:00 芬乙附
维夫克
vsKPV科高拉
23:00 西协丙
比斯若
vs米兰德斯B队
23:00 西协丙
宾比贝
vs圣塔玛塔
23:00 西协丙
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队
vs柏伦西亚
23:00 西协丙
皇家阿维拉
vs蓬费拉迪纳B队
23:00 西协丙
康斯坦西亚
vs阿莱奥尔
23:00 西协丙
坡步任瑟
vs波特曼利
23:00 西协丙
维拉坎那斯
vs普尔托兰诺
23:00 葡青联U19
里斯本竞技U19
vs波尔图U19
23:00 葡青联U19
法马利卡欧U19
vs法鲁人体育U19
23:00 葡青联U19
本菲卡U19
vs布拉加U19
23:00 葡青联U19
维塞乌U19
vs甘马雷斯U19
23:00 墨西U23
阿特拉斯U23
vs瓜达拉哈拉U23
23:00 墨西U23
华雷斯U23
vs莱昂U23
23:00 墨西U23
托卢卡U23
vs蓝十字U23
23:00 墨西U23
老虎大学U23
vs蒂华纳U23
23:00 约旦超
阿尔费萨里
vs艾尔利
23:00 波兰丁
威亚斯威德尼克
vs斯塔拉霍维采之星
23:00 波兰丁
布龙拉多姆
vs皮利察比亚沃布热吉
23:00 波兰丁
贝尔哈图夫
vs苏勒约维克
23:00 波兰丁
塔尔诺夫斯
vs弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
23:00 波兰丁
波德拉谢拉普
vs斯维德尼赞卡
23:00 波兰丁
塔尔努夫
vsKS莫摩斯
23:00 波兰丁
乌尼亚
vs别尔斯科
23:00 瑞女联
阿劳女足
vs塞尔维特女足
23:00 国际友谊赛
约旦女足U20
vs黎巴嫩女足U20
23:00 西篮乙
奥维耶多
vs拉科鲁尼亚
23:00 芬兰甲
考哈约恩
vs赫尔辛基海鸥
23:00 土篮超
卡格达斯
vs马尼萨
23:00 土篮甲
梅尔辛
vs科勒基尔
23:05 阿曼联
艾尔斯塔卡
vs阿曼FC
23:15 科威联
科威特竞技
vs卡迪斯亚
23:30 瑞士乙2
克里恩斯
vs卢加诺U21
23:30 奥丙西
雷欧贝多夫
vs维也纳SC
23:30 波兰甲
斯拉斯克
vs罗切霍茹夫
23:30 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫
vs列治亚
23:30 瑞士乙2
车诺斯
vs纳特斯
23:30 斯洛文甲
ASK布拉沃
vs卡尔塞沃多特姆
23:30 西协丙
圣塔乌休拉
vs拉斯彭马斯竞技
23:30 西协丙
佩拉拉达
vs巴达洛纳B队
23:30 芬超
AC奥卢
vs瓦萨
23:30 西协丙
尤铁尔
vs阿瑟罗
23:30 芬乙附
JPS
vs库奥皮恩埃洛
23:30 西协丙
阿齐纳塔
vs甘迪亚
23:30 西协丙
阿齐纳塔
vs甘迪亚
23:30 西协丙
UD阿雷纳尔
vs桑塔尼
23:30 西协丙
库儿恩丝
vs马纳科尔
23:30 西协丙
卡斯佩
vs阿姆迪瓦
23:30 西协丙
弗拉加
vs伊波罗
23:30 葡青联U19
马里迪莫U19
vs基维辛迪U19
23:30 葡青联U19
博维斯塔U19
vs查维斯U19
23:30 葡青联U19
费利拿U19
vs鲁席塔尼亚U19
23:30 葡青联U19
费利拿U19
vs鲁席塔尼亚U19
23:30 葡青联U19
里奥阿维U19
vs维赛拉U19
23:30 墨西U23
帕丘卡U23
vs马萨特兰U23
23:59 西篮甲
格拉纳达
vs卢戈
23:59 波兰甲
华斯基
vs斯波尼亚
23:59 波兰甲
Gtk格利維斯
vs达布罗瓦戈尼
23:59 波兰甲
昂维厄
vs托伦
23:59 波兰甲
区奥斯特鲁夫
vs斯特梅特绿山城
23:59 波兰甲
特里弗索波特
vs什切青
23:59 波兰甲
恩尼加斯扎尼
vs阿尔卡格丁尼亚
23:59 波兰甲
斯拉斯克
vsPTG蓝楚特雄鹰
23:59 波兰甲
卢布林
vs华沙莱吉亚
23:59 匈甲
OSE狮队
vs科曼得
23:59 匈甲
阿杜美罗姆
vs阿斯萨法特
23:59 匈甲
锡斯达克
vs卡普斯华利
23:59 波兰乙
AZS奥波尔斯卡
vs阿迪高
23:59 罗篮甲
克卢日纳波卡
vs皮特斯蒂
23:59 波兰乙
泰驰
vs克罗斯诺
23:59 西女甲
萨拉戈萨女篮
vs埃斯蒂特斯女篮
23:59 北马其超
拉波特尼奇
vs佩里斯特
00:00 意甲
尤文图斯
vsAC米兰
00:00 瑞士乙2
康戈迪亚
vs巴斯库尔
00:00 瑞士乙2
慕利
vs索洛图恩
00:00 法丁A
布尔日
vs昂热B队
00:00 法丁A
利博內
vs比尔格雷克
00:00 法丁A
特雷利萨克
vs圣派维
00:00 奥丙西
施瓦兹
vs杜尔比恩SV
00:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
杜纳达纳
vs沙莫林
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
奥尔什丁
vs波兹南波兰II
00:00 捷克乙
布尔诺
vs奥帕瓦
00:00 土超
费内巴切
vs贝西克塔斯
00:00 土超
哈塔斯堡
vs伊斯坦布尔
00:00 斯亚乙
南塔
vs路达
00:00 斯亚乙
科瑞卡
vs托尔明
00:00 西协甲
富恩拉布雷达
vs特鲁埃尔
00:00 西协甲
卢戈
vs瑞欧马加达宏达
00:00 法丁A
贝桑松
vs哈古恩奧
00:00 法丁A
安格利亚尼
vs欧塞尔B队
00:00 法丁A
戛纳
vs奥维涅
00:00 法丁A
图隆
vs弗雷瑞斯
00:00 法丁A
FC尚布利
vs奥比维利耶
00:00 法丁A
甘冈B队
vsAF维洛斯
00:00 法丁A
高马
vs彼谢姆
00:00 法丁A
博比尼
vs梅肯
00:00 法丁A
欧巴涅
vs赫雅斯
00:00 法丁A
格拉斯
vs伊维恩
00:00 法丁A
博莱格尼
vs法兰西足球竞技
00:00 法丁A
克雷泰伊
vs菲格内斯
00:00 法丁A
弗勒里梅洛吉斯
vs圣康德
00:00 法丁A
迪南勒洪
vs圣马洛
00:00 法丁A
沙特布莱
vs洛里昂B队
00:00 阿尔巴超
科尔察
vs厄泽尼
00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉纳迪纳摩
vs拉奇
00:00 西室内足
卡塔格纳室内足球队
vsMRA纳瓦拉室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
卡特加斯能量室内足球队
vs阿尔西拉室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
科尔多瓦室内足球队
vs佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
00:00 西室内足
曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
vs新阿波斯托利门(室内)
00:00 西室内足
莫维斯塔室内足球队
vsFC巴塞罗那室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
帕尔马室内足球队
vs哈恩帕莱索室內足球队
00:00 西室内足
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
vs瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
纳瓦拉室内足球队
vs艾尔培路室内足球队
00:00 西协丙
布赞纳达
vs兰沙路迪
00:00 西协丙
赫巴尼亚
vs特内里费B队
00:00 西协丙
阿维莱斯体育场
vs尼能瑟
00:00 西协丙
恩阙谷
vs空达
00:00 西协丙
克耶雷斯
vs拉瓦纳
00:00 西协丙
波卒埃洛
vsCD 加拉帕加尔
00:00 西协丙
波卒埃洛
vsCD 加拉帕加尔
00:00 瑞士挑
尼奈斯
vs图恩
00:00 瑞士挑
瓦杜兹
vs巴登
00:00 瑞士挑
韦尔1900
vs沙夫豪森
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林FC
vs塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00 爱沙丙
塔林军团
vs塔尔图卡列夫
00:00 挪超
罗森博格
vs博德闪耀
00:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
迪拿
vs萨古拉利
00:00 格鲁乙
什图尔米
vs阿拉吉夫杜塞提
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
潭美卡女足
vs佐久运动女足
00:00 拉脱超
里加
vs列加斯
00:00 斯伐超
斯卡利卡
vs特伦辛
00:00 斯伐超
FK柯西斯
vs莫拉斯
00:00 斯伐超
鲁森比洛克
vs波德布雷佐瓦
00:00 意女甲
佛罗伦萨女足
vs萨索洛女足
00:00 巴林超
慕哈瑞克
vs阿尔哈拉
00:00 巴林超
阿尔里法
vs席特拉
00:00 巴林超
沙贝波
vs东里法
00:00 芬乙附
赫拉克
vsSJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00 塞尔超
渣华尔
vs诺维贝尔格莱德
00:00 西协丙
哈恩
vs波利阿尔梅里亚
00:00 西协丙
叁蔓堤罗
vs阿斯托尔加体育会
00:00 西协丙
比堤欧纳克
vs坎图拉瓜
00:00 西协丙
潘普洛纳
vs拉古纳克
00:00 西协丙
彭拿体育
vs瓦尔特
00:00 西协丙
苏比扎
vs特安崔亚
00:00 西协丙
玛查莫洛
vs托梅洛索
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德
vs塞门德里亚1924
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
帕拉辛
vs印德及亞
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
米特罗维察
vs马茨瓦
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
特斯蒂拉
vsOFK贝尔格莱德
00:00 爱女联
联队女足
vs戈尔韦女足
00:00 葡青联U19
图伦斯U19
vs伊斯托里尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
比拉马U19
vs比兰伦斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
艾华卡U19
vs塞图巴尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
科英布拉大学U19
vs鲁席塔尼亚U19
00:00 西协丙
托雷拉诺竞技
vs祖维艾斯潘诺
00:00 塞浦甲
萨拉米斯
vs艾治拿斯
00:00 保超
普罗夫迪夫博泰夫
vs索非亚斯拉维亚
00:00 葡乙
辛祖安伦斯
vs凡恩尼斯
00:00 摩洛超
查巴
vsUTS拉巴特
00:15 冰女超
夏拿佐杜亚女足
vs托KA阿克雷里女足
00:15 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足
vs贝雷达比历克女足
00:15 冰女超
维京古女足
vs费基亚女足
00:15 塞利昂超
博游骑兵
vs老爱德华时代
00:15 塞利昂超
布莱克浦
vs钻石星尘
00:15 塞利昂超
布雷赫勇士
vs东端狮
00:15 塞利昂超
斯利法
vs普斯阿通FC
00:15 阿曼联
席贝
vs沙尔
00:15 比甲
标准列日
vs圣图尔登
00:15 圣马力诺甲级联赛
SP科莫斯
vs圣乔凡尼
00:30 英超
埃弗顿
vs布伦特福德
00:30 西甲
阿拉维斯
vs塞尔塔
00:30 德甲
勒沃库森
vs斯图加特
00:30 法丁A
埃文
vs巴黎13区竞技
00:30 西乙
埃尔切
vs西班牙人
00:30 西协丙
苏雅萨
vs拉维多利亚阿森特霍
00:30 西协丙
考达尔
vs希洪竞技B队
00:30 西协丙
卡尔泰阿
vs科鲁尼亚
00:30 比女超
安德莱赫特女足
vs标准列治女足
00:30 北爱超
格伦托兰
vs十字军
00:30 北爱超
拉恩
vs高利宁
00:30 北爱超
林菲尔德
vs克利夫顿维尔
00:30 北爱超
杜根伦
vs巴利米纳
00:30 北爱超
格莱纳文
vs卡域克流浪
00:30 北爱超
格莱纳文
vs卡域克流浪
00:30 北爱超
纽维城
vs劳夫哥尔
00:30 西协丙
菲拉尼特斯
vs普拉格斯卡尔维亚
00:30 西协丙
国际马纳科尔
vs阿库迪亚
00:30 意丙
切里尼奥拉
vs久加连奴
00:30 意丙
阿韦利诺
vs克罗托内
00:30 意丙
布林迪西
vsAP图斯
00:30 意丙
卡塔尼亚
vs贝内文托
00:30 意丙
尤文斯塔比亚
vsAZ皮切尔诺
00:30 意丙
拉蒂那
vs塔雷托
00:30 意丙
摩诺波利
vs梅西纳
00:30 意丙
诺瓦蒙特罗西
vs霍治亚
00:30 意丙
波藤扎
vs弗兰卡维拉
00:30 意丙
卡塞塔纳
vs索伦托
00:30 意丙
卡塞塔纳
vs索伦托
00:30 冈比亚超
犀牛FC
vs波姆巴达FC
00:30 欧女杯
切尔西女足
vs巴塞罗那女足
00:30 德篮甲
特莱克姆波恩
vs罗斯托克
00:30 德篮甲
路德维希堡
vs开姆尼茨
00:30 西篮乙
富恩拉布雷达
vs布鲁萨
00:45 阿联酋超
阿尔艾因
vs迪拜国民
00:45 西协丙
艾尔玛善
vs托尔德西利亚斯
01:00 法丁A
布洛伊斯
vs罗莫兰天
01:00 法丁A
布洛伊斯
vs罗莫兰天
01:00 法乙
巴黎FC
vs昂热
01:00 法乙
波城
vs甘冈
01:00 法乙
昂纳西
vs巴斯蒂亚
01:00 法乙
阿雅克肖
vs奎维利鲁昂
01:00 法乙
孔卡诺
vs罗德兹
01:00 法乙
拉瓦勒
vs波尔多
01:00 法乙
瓦朗谢纳
vs格勒诺布尔
01:00 法乙
亚眠
vs特鲁瓦
01:00 黑山甲
波德戈里察未来
vs尼卡斯克
01:00 黑山甲
耶汀斯特沃BP
vs阿森纳蒂瓦特
01:00 黑山甲
马拉多特DG
vs路达普列夫利亚
01:00 黑山甲
摩拿
vs德锡
01:00 黑山甲
OFK彼德罗瓦茨
vs耶泽洛
01:00 葡超
本菲卡
vs布拉加
01:00 西协甲
塞尔塔B队
vsSD朗洛尼斯
01:00 法丁A
尚马利尔斯
vs阿雷斯
01:00 西协丙
利亚内斯
vs图立拉
01:00 西协丙
雷乌斯
vs拉丕腾卡
01:00 西协丙
卡尼利亚斯
vs特里巴尔
01:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
巴图米迪纳摩
vs加戈拉
01:00 加拿职
HFX流浪者
vs渥太华竞技
01:00 刚果超
JS塔兰盖
vs迪亚堡斯
01:00 希腊超
特里波利海星
vsOFI克雷迪
01:00 希腊超
基菲萨
vs帕斯基安尼纳
01:00 希腊超
帕纳多里高斯
vs阿特罗米托斯
01:00 希腊超
沃洛斯
vs潘瑟莱科斯
01:00 埃及超
高纳
vs艾德瀚德
01:00 以超
特拉维夫夏普尔
vs耶路撒冷贝塔
01:00 以超
阿舒多
vs彼达提克瓦夏普
01:00 西协丙
CD休伊特
vs埃西多
01:00 爱女联
威克斯福德青年女足
vs舒尔本女足
01:00 卡亲王杯
库拉提尔特
vs阿尔赛利亚
01:00 瑞女联
草蜢女足
vs年轻人女足
01:00 NBA
魔术
vs骑士
01:00 斯尼甲
申丘尔KK
vs奥波斯
01:00 西篮乙
奥伦塞
vs圣帕罗布哥斯
01:00 斯尼甲
拉加斯加
vs霍普斯波尔泽拉
01:00 亚海乙
图鲁斯
vs苏博斯巴达
01:00 斯伐超
莱维切
vs科马尔诺
01:10 克罗甲
哈伊杜克
vs鲁达士
01:15 白俄超
德内普
vs明斯克迪纳摩
01:15 希篮甲
阿波罗利马斯索尔
vs拉夫里罗
01:15 希篮甲
PAOK塞萨洛尼基
vs阿马罗西奥
01:15 希篮甲
卡迪沙斯
vs雅典AEK
01:30 匈甲
德布雷塞尼
vs乌比斯迪
01:30 比业余
迪塞尔
vsSE温克尔
01:30 比业余
特汉斯
vs霍格斯特拉腾
01:30 美职联
奥斯汀FC
vs洛杉矶银河
01:30 罗甲
布加勒斯特星
vs法鲁尔
01:30 直布超
林肯红色小鬼
vs欧罗巴角
01:30 德篮乙
耶拿
vs波琴
01:30 德篮乙
维切塔二队
vsWWU芒斯特
01:30 德篮乙
哈根凤凰
vsBBC拜罗伊特
01:30 德篮乙
杜塞尔多夫
vs基希海姆
01:30 德篮乙
帕德博恩
vs纽伦堡
01:30 德篮乙
不来梅艾斯巴伦
vsTBB特里尔
01:30 德篮乙
吉森46人
vs德累斯顿悍将
01:30 德篮乙
科布伦茨
vsBG卡尔斯鲁厄
01:30 德篮乙
法兰克福
vs阿特兰飞龙
01:45 波兰丙组联赛
斯塔沃拉
vs克特威卡
01:45 约旦超
侯赛恩
vs阿喀巴
02:00 沙特联
卡利杰
vs利雅得胜利
02:00 加纳超
阿克拉赫斯
vs阿克拉狮子
02:00 波兰甲
维德祖罗茲
vs琴斯托霍瓦
02:00 波兰乙
泰弛
vs索斯诺维茨
02:00 南非超
斯泰伦博斯
vs波洛克瓦尼
02:00 西协甲
科内利亚
vs施斯达奧
02:00 比业余
ROC沙勒罗瓦
vs拉路维尔
02:00 比业余
维尔通
vs海斯特
02:00 厄甲
卡托利卡大学
vs坎巴亚金融
02:00 秘鲁甲
体育生队
vs科莫西奥联
02:00 巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足
vs米内罗竞技女足
02:00 巴女甲
巴西皇家女足
vs巴西国际女足
02:00 塞尔超
泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
vs尼斯拉德尼基
02:00 西协丙
克瑞斯图竞技
vs比罗门萨斯
02:00 爱女联
斯莱戈流浪女足
vs科克城女足
02:00 哥伦女足
圣塔菲独立女足
vs麦德林独立女足
02:00 阿女甲
戈多伊克鲁斯
vs班菲尔德女足
02:00 秘女联
利马联盟女足
vs基拉斯女足
02:00 比乙
聚尔特瓦雷赫姆
vs洛默尔
02:00 摩洛超
哈撒尼亚
vs拉巴特体育
02:00 乌拉乙
科尔隆
vs佩莱扎
02:00 波兰丁
波德拉谢比亚拉
vs斯亚卡
02:00 巴圣青联
伊比乌纳青年队
vs圣保罗青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
葡萄牙人青年队
vs帕尔梅拉斯 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
桑堤斯塔青年队
vs桑托斯U20
02:00 危地马拉全国联赛
科班皇家
vs齐奥内斯交流会
02:00 德篮甲
克赖尔森姆
vs乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
02:00 德篮甲
保罗沙
vs哥廷根
02:00 克罗甲
扎达尔
vs博斯克
02:04 瑞典超甲
加姆特兰
vs波拉斯
02:15 斯洛文甲
多明萨尔
vs马里博尔
02:30 德乙
沙尔克
vs杜塞尔多夫
02:30 安道尔联
CF埃斯佩兰卡
vs卡罗伊
02:30 爱甲
朗福德城
vs韦克斯福德青年
02:30 阿乙
艾马格罗
vs阿尔米兰提布朗
02:30 瑞士杯
锡永
vs卢加诺
02:30 爱女联
亚隆城女足
vsDLR波浪女足
02:30 乌拉乙
南德阿美利加
vsLA卢兹
02:30 克罗甲
杜布罗尼克
vs希别尼克
02:30 BNXT联赛
奥斯坦德
vs维尔特
02:30 BNXT联赛
蒙斯海纳特
vs约斯特联
02:30 BNXT联赛
卡高罗斯梅赫伦
vs登海尔德太阳
02:45 意甲
拉齐奥
vs维罗纳
02:45 比甲
根特
vs韦斯特鲁
02:45 西篮甲
帕伦西亚
vs巴斯克尼亚
02:45 西篮甲
吉罗纳
vs毕尔巴鄂
02:45 西篮甲
大加那利
vs尤文图德
03:00 英超
阿斯顿维拉
vs切尔西
03:00 西甲
马德里竞技
vs毕尔巴鄂
03:00 法甲
巴黎圣日耳曼
vs勒阿弗尔
03:00 英冠
赫尔城
vs伊普斯维奇
03:00 智甲
科比亚波
vs天主大学
03:00 智乙
圣塔克鲁兹
vs安托法加斯塔
03:00 巴甲
瓦斯科达伽马
vs克里西乌马
03:00 巴女甲
克鲁塞罗女足
vs阿美利加明尼路女足
03:00 智利丙
利纳雷斯
vs奥瓦莱队
03:00 巴塞阿乙
蒂罗尔
vs卡里里
03:30 葡超
吉马良斯
vs博阿维斯塔
03:30 葡乙
安拿迪亚
vs克夫坎拉斯
03:30 NBA
鹈鹕
vs雷霆
04:00 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼格
vs阿利安萨
04:00 哥伦甲
贾奎斯科尔多巴
vs圣菲独立
04:00 哥伦甲
拉伊奎达德
vs佩雷拉
04:00 哥伦甲
百万富翁
vs茨高
04:00 美乙
查勒斯顿电池
vs拉斯维加斯光
04:00 哥乙
波哥塔
vs利昂内斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
梅洛小阿根廷
vs利涅尔斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
科勒加勒斯
vs米德兰
04:00 阿乙曼特
多科苏德体育会
vs菲尼斯皮拉尔
04:00 阿乙曼特
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
vs梅洛
04:00 阿乙曼特
圣马丁布萨科
vs卡纽埃拉斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺
vs齐奥内斯交流会
04:00 阿乙曼特
乌尔基萨大学
vs洛斯安第斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
维拉圣卡罗斯
vs阿梅尼奥
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
vs拉马德里
04:00 阿丙曼特
莱安阿拉姆
vs尤潘基
04:00 阿丙曼特
梅赛德斯
vs穆尼斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
vs意杜萨高
04:00 阿丙曼特
阿雷纳斯胜利队
vs乌尔奎萨
04:00 加拿职
弗尔戈FC
vs瓦鲁尔FC
04:00 秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡
vs格劳竞技
04:00 巴甲
弗拉门戈
vs博塔弗戈
04:00 巴乙
CR巴西
vs亚马逊FC
04:00 巴乙
帕桑度
vs博塔弗戈SP
04:00 巴丙
ABC纳泰
vs累西腓航海
04:00 巴丙
费罗维里亚CE
vs艾帕尔斯登瑟
04:00 巴丙
森柏欧
vs费古埃伦斯
04:00 秘鲁乙
Ada哈恩
vsFC圣马科斯
04:00 秘鲁乙
英提加斯
vs学术界体育
04:00 秘鲁乙
比纳国际
vsUCV莫克瓜
04:00 秘鲁乙
胡安奥里奇
vs莫利诺斯
04:00 秘鲁乙
桑托斯足球俱乐部
vs科梅尔奇
04:00 秘鲁乙
圣马田大学
vs科帕索尔体育
04:00 秘鲁乙
拉库巴
vs巴勃罗B队
04:00 秘鲁乙
安联大学
vs华莱联队
04:00 摩洛超
奥林匹克萨非
vs伊蒂哈德塔
04:00 玻甲联
彼得罗独立
vs圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
04:10 巴西甲
巴乌鲁
vs帕图
04:30 哥乙
侨卡巴
vs哥杜雷亚
04:30 厄甲
利伯塔德洛哈
vs奥伦斯CS
04:30 哥伦女足
国际帕尔米拉女足
vs卡利体育会女足
04:30 乌拉乙
雷提斯塔
vsCSyD 库珀
04:30 巴罗联
罗赖马
vs波格索RR
04:30 巴女甲
伊图阿诺女篮U20
vsLSB里约热内卢女篮
05:00 哥斯甲
AD格雷西亚
vs桑托斯DG
05:00 哥斯甲
普塔雷纳斯
vs森卡洛斯
05:00 阿乙
新芝加哥
vs米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
05:00 巴马甲
CD阿拉比
vs圣米格利托体育
05:00 巴马甲
陶罗
vs阿利亚
05:00 巴乙
米内罗美洲
vs诺瓦里桑蒂诺
05:00 哥伦女足
卡利美洲女足
vs佩雷拉女足
05:00 哥伦女足
国民竞技女足
vs百万富翁女足
05:00 哥伦女足
LD瓜纳雷女足
vs巴兰基亚青年女足
05:00 危地乙
钮瓦康賽普森吉姆
vs奎拉帕足球俱乐部
05:00 巴圣乙
沃图波兰伦斯
vs普丹迪
05:00 危地马拉全国联赛
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
vs阿库阿帕
05:30 智甲
纽夫莱恩斯
vs科布雷罗阿
05:30 智乙
克里科
vs特木科
05:30 巴拉联
马约(PAR)
vs亚松森自由
05:30 巴甲
古亚巴
vs米内罗竞技
05:30 智利丙
康康民族
vs洛斯安第斯纳
05:40 阿乙
阿格洛佩夸里奥
vs图库曼圣马丁
06:00 巴丙
圣贝纳多
vs托姆本斯
06:00 阿职联杯
拉普拉塔大学生
vs博卡青年
06:00 NBA
热火
vs凯尔特人
06:30 秘鲁甲
皇家加西拉索
vs西恩夏诺
06:30 巴丙
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
vs瑞模贝雷
06:30 巴罗联
AE皇家
vs圣瑞蒙度RR
07:00 美乙
印地十一
vs北卡罗莱纳FC
07:00 美乙
FC迈阿密
vs圣安东尼奥
07:00 美乙
匹兹堡猎犬河队
vs底特律城
07:00 墨西超
华雷斯
vs莱昂
07:00 墨西超
老虎大学
vs蒂华纳
07:00 厄甲
基多体育大学
vs特克尼克
07:00 美国女足联赛
北卡罗莱纳女足
vs西雅图帝王女足
07:00 美预备联
查塔努加
vs卡罗莱娜
07:00 乌拉乙
托奎竞技
vs切里托
07:00 阿篮联
吉纳西亚科摩多罗
vs佩纳罗尔
07:30 美职联
新英格兰革命
vs迈阿密国际
07:30 美职联
辛辛那提FC
vs科罗拉多急流
07:30 美职联
华盛顿联
vs西雅图海湾人
07:30 美职联
纽约城
vs夏洛特FC
07:30 美职联
费城联合
vs皇家盐湖城
07:30 美职联
哥伦布机员
vs蒙特利尔冲击
07:30 美职联
纽约红牛
vs温哥华白帽
07:30 美职联
纽约红牛
vs温哥华白帽
07:30 美职联
奥兰多城
vs多伦多FC
07:30 美乙
伯明翰军团
vs孟菲斯901
07:30 美乙
路易斯维尔FC
vs哈特福德竞技
07:30 美乙
谭柏湾暴徒
vs新墨西哥联
07:30 美国女足联赛
芝加哥红星女足
vs波特兰荆棘女足
07:30 美国女足联赛
犹他王室女足
vs休斯顿达斯女足
07:30 智利联
蒙特港
vs意大利人运动
07:45 智利联
拉斯阿尼马斯
vs卡斯托洛
08:00 哥伦甲
麦德林国民竞技
vs托利马体育
08:00 哥斯甲
圣何塞竞技
vs慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
08:00 智乙
阿里卡
vs巴列彻
08:00 巴拉联
卢克尼奥体育
vs塔库里
08:00 巴甲
巴伊亚
vs格雷米奥
08:00 智利丙
康塞普西翁
vs梅里比拉
08:00 阿篮乙
诺提科
vsDYS体育联合会
08:00 智利联
康塞普森
vsCD塔尔卡西班牙人
08:00 波多黎各超
马纳蒂
vs卡罗莱纳州巨人
08:00 波多黎各超
巴阿蒙牧牛人
vs桑图尔塞捕蟹者
08:00 波多黎各超
卡瓜斯
vs马雅格斯
08:00 智利联
奥索尔诺
vs安库德
08:30 美职联
芝加哥火焰
vs亚特兰大联
08:30 美职联
达拉斯FC
vs休斯顿迪纳摩
08:30 美职联
明尼苏达联
vs堪萨斯城竞技
08:30 美职联
纳什维尔
vs圣何塞地震
08:30 NBA
湖人
vs掘金
08:30 智利联
天主大学
vs华尔迪维亚
08:30 智利联
奎利普尔
vs利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达
09:00 墨西超
帕丘卡
vs马特萨兰
09:00 墨西超
托卢卡
vs蓝十字
09:00 巴马甲
科斯塔埃斯特角
vs阿马多尔广场
09:00 巴马甲
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
vs维拉加斯FC
09:00 巴马甲
CA独立队
vsCD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
09:00 巴马甲
乌梅西特
vsFC旧金山
09:00 尼拉甲
埃斯特利
vs马塔加尔帕FC
09:00 尼拉甲
马那瓜FC
vs马萨查帕有机
09:00 斐济联
奈泰斯
vs纳德罗加
09:00 斐济联
苏瓦足协
vs劳托卡
09:00 智利联
巴拉斯港
vs上普恩特
09:05 美乙
埃尔帕索机车 FC
vs塔尔萨钻机工
09:45 澳东部联
北方熊
vs萨瑟兰鲨鱼
10:00 哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺
vs阿拉胡埃伦斯
10:00 美国女足联赛
圣地亚哥波浪女足
vs海湾FC女足
10:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
哈科林
vs多尔戈普鲁德尼
10:00 澳南部女联
本迪高精灵女篮
vs灵伍德老鹰女篮
10:05 美乙
奥克兰根
vs科罗拉多跃泉
10:05 美乙
奥兰治县布鲁斯
vs蒙特雷湾
10:05 美乙
萨克拉门托
vs劳顿联
10:30 美职联
洛杉矶FC
vs波特兰伐木工
11:00 墨西超
阿特拉斯
vs瓜达拉哈拉
11:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
vs孔波齐矿
11:00 斐济联
纳西努FC
vs纳维
11:00 澳女联
墨尔本城女足
vs纽卡斯尔喷气机女足
11:00 澳东部女联
坎培拉国民女篮
vs班克斯顿棕熊女篮
11:00 新西兰联
富兰克林公牛
vs怀伊
11:00 澳西部女联
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
vs金矿巨人女篮
11:45 澳东部女联
北方熊女篮
vs萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
12:00 J2联赛
熊本深红
vs大分三神
12:00 J2联赛
冈山绿雉
vs清水鼓动
12:00 日丙
鸟取希望
vs琉球FC
12:00 日女甲
群马白星女足
vsFC高女足
12:00 日女甲
伊贺FC女足
vs横滨海鸥女足
12:00 日女甲
日本体育大学女足
vsNGU名古屋女足
12:00 日女职
新泻天鹅女足
vs千叶市原女足
12:00 日足联
高知联队
vsFC本田
12:00 日足联
维尔天桑名
vs横河武藏野FC
12:00 日足联
新宿创造
vs仙台索尼
12:00 日足联
本田制锁
vs大分公式
12:00 澳北部女联
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
vs凤凰阳光海岸女篮
12:00 澳南部女联
凯勒迅雷女篮
vs韦弗利猎鹰女篮
12:00 澳南部联
本迪高勇士
vs灵伍德老鹰
12:00 澳南部女联
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
vs纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
12:30 澳威北超
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
vs布罗德美度兰
12:35 日联
岛根魔术
vs广岛蜻蜓
13:00 澳超
悉尼FC
vs珀斯光荣
13:00 澳威超
中部海岸青年队
vs萨瑟兰德
13:00 澳威超
洛克达尔
vs南岸狼队
13:00 澳威超
悉尼奥林匹克
vs布历顿城
13:00 澳威超
西悉尼流浪者青年队
vs莱卡特老虎
13:00 澳维甲
墨尔本胜利青年队
vs布琳狮子
13:00 K联赛
全北现代
vs大邱FC
13:00 K联赛
浦项制铁
vs仁川联合
13:00 J联赛
东京绿茵
vs福冈黄蜂
13:00 J联赛
广岛三箭
vs川崎前锋
13:00 J2联赛
德岛漩涡
vs山形山神
13:00 J2联赛
德岛漩涡
vs山形山神
13:00 J2联赛
鹿儿岛联队
vs山口
13:00 J2联赛
秋田蓝色闪电
vs横滨FC
13:00 J2联赛
枥木SC
vs班迪特斯磐城
13:00 日丙
赞岐釜玉海
vs万劳雷八户
13:00 日丙
福岛联队
vs岩手盛冈仙鹤
13:00 日丙
金泽塞维根
vs岐阜FC
13:00 日丙
松本山雅
vs富山胜利
13:00 K2联赛
水原三星
vs庆南FC
13:00 K2联赛
全南天龙
vs安阳FC
13:00 日女甲
世田谷女足
vs虎鲸鸭川女足
13:00 澳昆超
布里斯班
vs半岛电力
13:00 澳昆超
阳光海岸流浪者
vs罗切达尔流浪
13:00 韩挑赛
庆州水利
vs蔚山市民
13:00 韩挑赛
始兴市民
vs春川市民
13:00 韩挑赛
杨平
vs华城FC
13:00 韩K4联
首尔联队
vs全北现代B队
13:00 日女职
AC长野女足
vs伊分埼玉女足
13:00 澳首超
塔格拉诺联
vs坎培拉FC
13:00 澳西部联
珀斯红背蜘蛛
vs金矿巨人
13:00 澳东部联
堪培拉枪手
vs班克斯顿熊
13:05 日联
信州勇士
vs横滨海盗
13:05 日联
仙台89人
vs茨城机器人
13:05 日联
秋田北部喜悦
vs北海道风神
13:05 日联
长崎维尔卡
vs大阪七福神
13:30 香港乙
光华
vs屯门
13:30 香港乙
康宏晨曦
vs腾翱
13:30 香港乙
九龙木球会
vs浩运
14:00 俄甲
叶尼塞
vs阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
14:00 澳维甲
西部联青年FC
vs兰沃里林弗洛
14:00 J联赛
大阪钢巴
vs鹿岛鹿角
14:00 J联赛
柏太阳神
vs鸟栖砂岩
14:00 J联赛
浦和红钻
vs名古屋鲸八
14:00 日丙
大阪俱乐部
vs沼津青蓝
14:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
墨尔本骑士U20
vs欧克莱卡诺U20
14:00 澳昆乙
松山
vs贝赛联
14:00 澳维U23
墨尔本骑士U23
vs欧克莱卡诺U23
14:00 韩挑赛
骊州世宗
vs昌原
14:00 韩K4联
全州市民
vs平昌FC
14:00 韩K4联
唐津市民
vs平泽市民
14:00 日女职
伊纳卡女足
vs仙台维加泰女足
14:00 澳北部联
布里斯班斯巴达人
vs凤凰阳光海岸
14:00 澳南部联
凯勒迅雷
vs威弗莱猎鹰
14:00 中台T1联赛
高雄全家海神
vs台啤永丰云豹
14:05 日联
千叶喷射机
vs宇都宫皇者
14:05 日联
三河海马
vs佐贺气球人
14:05 日联
东京电击
vs群马雷鹤
14:05 日联
三远新凤凰
vs富山松鸡
14:05 日联
名古屋钻石海豚
vs琉球黄金帝王
14:30 新西兰联
尼尔逊巨人
vs塔拉纳基山地
14:35 日联
名古屋战鹰
vs京都创荣
14:45 澳昆甲
圣乔治维莱FC
vs卡帕拉巴
15:00 中甲
延边龙鼎
vs辽宁铁人
15:00 中甲
黑龙江冰城
vs上海嘉定汇龙
15:00 港超
中国香港U23
vs杰志
15:00 港超
高力北区
vs标准流浪
15:00 港超
深水埗
vs香港东方
15:00 澳超
墨尔本城
vs西部联
15:00 澳昆超
布里斯班狮吼青年队
vs布里斯班奥林匹克
15:00 澳昆超
黃金海岸联
vs昆士兰狮队
15:00 韩K4联
大田市民B队
vs晋州市民
15:00 澳威女超
莱卡特老虎女足
vs伊拉瓦拉女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足
vs黑镇斯巴达女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足
vs黑镇斯巴达女足
15:00 澳威女超
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
vs曼立联队女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼大学女足
vs新南威尔士足球协会队女足
15:00 澳威女超
马卡瑟尔女足
vs新南威尔士大学女足
15:00 澳威女超
马卡瑟尔女足
vs新南威尔士大学女足
15:00 中女超
杭州银行女足
vs陕西志丹女足
15:00 中女超
永川茶山竹海女足
vs河南万仙山女足
15:00 澳首超
甘加林联
vs莫纳洛黑豹
15:00 菲律宾联
达沃阿古拿斯
vs马尼拉蒙特
15:00 菲篮联
博尔特斯
vs麦诺尼亚热点
15:00 俄篮超
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
vs伊泽夫斯克
15:05 日联
川崎雷霆勇者
vs涩谷太阳摇滚
15:10 澳威女超
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
vs北部精神女足
15:15 澳布甲
昆士兰大学
vs阿拉伯里奇
15:30 中甲
无锡吴钩
vs南京城市
15:30 K联赛
蔚山HD
vs济州联队
15:30 香港乙
东升
vs虎门
15:30 香港乙
油尖旺
vs淦源
15:30 香港乙
观塘
vs云因FC
15:30 香港乙
葵青
vs和富社企
15:30 K2联赛
清州FC
vs富川1995
15:30 澳威女超
北方虎女足
vs公牛学院女足
15:30 中乙
泉州亚新
vs广西蓝航
15:30 中乙
广西恒宸
vs海口名城
15:30 中台联
台中未来
vs铭传大学
15:30 中台联
台北维京人
vsAC台北
16:00 印尼超
帕尔斯巴亚
vs佩斯凯迪瑞
16:00 日女职
野岛斯特拉女足
vs大阪樱花女足
16:00 罗乙
哥利亚布沙
vs米奥文尼
16:00 罗乙
AFC布加勒斯特
vs辛迪泰哥维斯特
16:00 罗女甲
ASU波利特尼卡女足
vs奥林匹亚古积女足
16:00 罗女甲
塔古穆瑞斯女足
vs亚历山德里女足
16:00 西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队
vs布仁瑟
16:15 澳昆甲
布罗德海滩联合
vs布里斯班前锋
16:15 捷丙C
波利斯拉夫B队
vs利巴域B队
16:15 捷丙C
帕尔杜比斯B队
vs塔比历斯B队
16:15 捷丙C
卡尔维纳队
vs斯洛瓦科B队
16:15 捷丙C
奥斯泰华B队
vsTJ塔特拉
16:15 捷丙C
阿德米拉布拉格
vs卡罗维瓦利
16:15 捷丙C
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
vs莫托勒
16:15 蒙古超
SP猎鹰
vs巴伐利亚FC
16:30 奥乙
圣珀尔滕
vs斯特利费宁
16:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯洛云B队
vs迈加瓦斯巴达
16:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯利纳B队
vs波瓦兹斯卡
16:30 捷克乙
布拉格斯巴达B队
vs济斯科夫
16:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
马尔泽尼斯
vs克曼尼
16:30 港超
FC香港
vs和富大埔
16:30 希腊U19
沃洛斯核电站U19
vs阿特罗米托斯U19
16:30 斯伐丙
拉卡
vs杜斯洛
16:30 中台T1联赛
台北台新火星
vs台南台钢猎鹰
17:00 土女甲
哈克卡里古女足
vs特拉布宗体育女足
17:00 土女甲
埃格利士邦女足
vs贝西克塔斯女足
17:00 德U19西
沙尔克04U19
vs门兴格拉德巴赫U19
17:00 德U19西
SC维尔U19
vs多特蒙德U19
17:00 德U19西
杜伊斯堡U19
vs维多利科隆U19
17:00 德U19西
杜塞尔多夫U19
vs科隆U19
17:00 德女乙
SC桑德女足
vs汉堡女足
17:00 德女乙
恩高斯达特女足
vs法兰克福B队女足
17:00 德女乙
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足
vs慕尼黑拜仁女足II队
17:00 德女乙
门兴格拉德巴赫女足
vs溫伯堡女足
17:00 法U19B
泰列沙斯U19
vs拉华尔U19
17:00 意青联
尤文图斯青年队
vs都灵青年队
17:00 西乙B
缚汶特拉
vs彭雅独立
17:00 意青乙
阿斯科利青年队
vs巴里U19
17:00 安道尔联
艾斯卡迪斯竞技
vs莱塞斯卡尔德国际
17:00 波青联
阿卡青年队
vs哥罗那U19
17:00 哈萨克超
叶利迈塞米
vs奇姆肯特
17:00 俄甲
乌法
vs新西伯利亚
17:00 中乙
广东广州豹
vs上海海港B队
17:00 中乙
江西黑马青年
vs深圳青年人
17:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
索科尔喀山
vs苏维埃之翼B队
17:00 德U19西
恩高斯达特U19
vs凯泽斯劳滕U19
17:00 希腊U19
奥林匹亚科斯U19
vsAEK雅典U19
17:00 西协丙
韦斯卡B队
vsCD卡利涅纳
17:00 马尔乙
森格利亚竞技
vsFC圣巴特里
17:30 香港乙
香港切尔西足球学校
vs湾仔
17:30 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛
vs科罗拉二队
17:30 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队
vs威克伊勒特
17:30 爱沙丙
诺梅卡柳B队
vs祖维火车头
17:30 中乙
湖南湘涛
vs赣州瑞狮
17:30 乌克甲
胡斯特
vs扎波罗热冶金
17:30 菲律宾联
公马吉利根
vs菲律宾军队
17:45 西协丙
斯特维拉
vs萨马诺
17:45 西协丙
乌德卡斯特罗尼
vs帕塔科纳
17:45 西协丙
瓦尔维迪诺
vs普埃夫洛努埃沃
18:00 乌克U21
波利西亚日托米尔U21
vs沃斯卡拉U21
18:00 乌超
卢甘斯克索尔亚
vs奥博隆
18:00 亚美联
艾拉斯克特
vsBKMA
18:00 土女甲
ALG 士邦女足
vs贝拉贝伊女足
18:00 葡甲
杜连斯
vs维塞乌
18:00 西协甲
CF安特克拉
vs伊维萨体育联盟
18:00 西协甲
巴利阿里
vs英特茨
18:00 西协甲
莱昂内萨
vs塔拉戈纳
18:00 西协甲
卡斯迪隆
vs美利拉
18:00 西女超
埃瓦尔女足
vs毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
18:00 西乙B
CE曼雷萨
vs泰拉萨
18:00 西乙B
莱里达
vsCE欧罗巴
18:00 西乙B
迪坡缇瓦
vs拉奴西亚
18:00 西乙B
萨古蒂诺
vs阿尔兹拉
18:00 西乙B
托伦CF
vs安德拉特克斯
18:00 西乙B
曼徹格城
vs皇家贝蒂斯B队
18:00 西乙B
维拉洛
vsUD圣费尔南多
18:00 波青联
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
vs维德祖罗兹青年队
18:00 波青联
克拉科夫青年队
vs桑德克亚青年队
18:00 波青联
路宾青年队
vs波兹南瓦塔青年队
18:00 西协丙
蒙塔尼萨
vs卡斯特利德费尔斯
18:00 西协丙
帕拉维亚诺
vs利阿达
18:00 西协丙
乌特雷拉
vs蓬特赫尼尔
18:00 西协丙
艾科坎B队
vs艾卡拉亨拿利斯
18:00 西协丙
莫斯图勒士
vs雷加利斯B队
18:00 西协丙
安塔米拉公园
vs科拉度维拉巴
18:00 瑞典乙
桑德维肯斯AIK
vsIFK奥斯泰卡斯
18:00 肯尼联
西利韦特莱昂斯FC
vs马塔雷联
18:00 肯尼联
马拉糖足球俱乐部
vs纳瓦萨体育
18:00 肯尼联
米格里青年队
vs穆伦贝联
18:00 立甲
海格尔曼
vs考诺萨基列斯
18:00 波女超
什切青波贡女足
vs莱茨纳女足
18:00 波女超
UKS洛茲女足
vsAPLG格但斯克女足
18:00 拉脱甲
JDFS艾尔贝茨
vs超级星
18:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺
vs明斯克迪纳摩B队
18:00 澳门甲
澳门本菲卡
vs澳门士砵亭
18:00 希腊U19
阿里斯U19
vs塞萨洛尼基U19
18:00 德U19西
奥斯纳布吕克U19
vs梅彭U19
18:00 西协丙
伊比萨岛
vs皇家马洛卡B队
18:00 西协丙
卡阿特
vs艾甲
18:00 罗女甲
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
vs化奴女足
18:00 西协丙
杜埃罗湖
vs拉维根德尔卡米诺
18:00 乌克乙
鲁克维尼基B队
vs皇家帕哈姆
18:00 西协丙
阿罗约
vs奥利万扎
18:00 西协丙
卡斯图埃拉
vsCP蒙特赫莫索
18:00 西协丙
马拉加市
vs阿尔梅里亚B队
18:00 葡乙
布拉加B队
vs科英布拉大学
18:00 白俄超
格罗德诺
vs卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
18:00
巴尔西亚
vs科伦加
18:15 荷甲
奈梅亨
vs阿尔克马尔
18:15 荷甲
兹沃勒
vs赫拉克勒斯
18:15 荷乙
埃因霍温FC
vs特尔斯达
18:15 菲篮联
生力啤
vs公路勇士
18:30 意甲
国际米兰
vs都灵
18:30 波兰甲
拉多麦科
vs卢宾
18:30 泰超
清莱联
vs拉查布里府
18:30 罗甲
加拉茨钢铁
vs赫曼施塔特
18:30 乌克甲
特诺皮尔
vs希尼克体育
18:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
vs下塔吉尔
18:30 中台联
新北航源FC
vs北市大同
18:30 中台联
中国台北电力
vs南市台钢
18:30 西协丙
CD底奥斯
vs查赖斯
18:30 西篮甲
皇家马德里
vs奥布拉多
18:40 波兰乙
阿尔卡
vs雷索维亚
18:45 奥女甲
沃德兰女足
vs第一维也纳女足
19:00 法甲
梅斯
vs里尔
19:00 德地区北
BFC维多利亚
vs柏林赫塔青年队
19:00 德地区北
柏林安卡拉体育
vs格雷夫斯瓦德
19:00 德地区北
茨维考
vs耶拿
19:00 泰超
塔特
vsBEC萨萨纳
19:00 俄超
格罗兹尼
vs奥林彼特
19:00 土女甲
穆拉特帕女足
vs加拉塔萨雷女足
19:00 土女甲
费内巴切女足
vs艾塔希女足
19:00 土女甲
弗姆盖特金克里克女足
vs阿美德女足
19:00 土女甲
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足
vs阿达纳曼德鲁女足
19:00 土女甲
卡拉古拉克女足
vs法伊瓦坦女足
19:00 德U19西
勒沃库森U19
vs比勒菲尔德U19
19:00 德U19西
帕德博恩U19
vs波鸿U19
19:00 意青联
卡利亚里青年队
vs莱切青年队
19:00 俄甲
辛历克
vs索科尔萨拉托夫
19:00 瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡
vs厄斯特松德
19:00 挪威乙组联赛
哈尔登
vs瓦尔德豪根桑
19:00 挪威乙组联赛
特罗姆斯达伦
vs阿尔塔
19:00 西协丙
马利诺
vs维拉圣塔
19:00 西协丙
拉夸德拉
vs塔拉杰尔庄园
19:00 西协丙
维拉纽瓦红雀
vs科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
19:00 芬甲
PK35万塔
vs科特卡
19:00 瑞典乙
希塔普斯
vs胡斯华纳
19:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
vs贝尔达伦
19:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特伦
vs黑斯乐赫尔摩
19:00 挪女甲
维京女足
vs特罗姆瑟女足
19:00 瑞典乙
达尔库德
vs法斯塔
19:00 瑞典乙
维格比霍尔姆斯
vs恩科平
19:00 匈U19
陶尔保SCU19
vs基斯华达U19
19:00 俄甲
FK卡卢加
vs泰提席克
19:00 俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
vs艾立叙欧姆斯克
19:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯
vs梅塔卢格斯
19:00 俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔B队
vs切里宾斯克
19:00 俄甲
韦莱斯
vs柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔
19:00 波斯甲
希罗基布里耶格
vs布拉卡BL
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC维尔
vs拉明斯科土星
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥布宁斯克
vs卡希梅基B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FK拉佔
vs图拉兵工厂B队
19:00 白俄甲
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
vs坎普罗姆
19:00 德U19西
美因茨05U19
vs卡尔斯鲁厄U19
19:00 德U19西
桑德豪森U19
vs纽伦堡U19
19:00 丹丙A
阿华达
vsVSK奥胡斯
19:00 德U19西
汉堡U19
vs罗斯托克U19
19:00 西协丙
阿苏阿加
vsCD唐阿尔瓦罗
19:00 泰丙
曼谷FC
vs四色菊联
19:00 西篮甲
特内里费
vs马拉加
19:00 斯尼甲
科瑞卡
vs赫利奥斯太阳
19:00 俄篮超
伊尔库茨克
vs新西伯利亚
19:00 白俄超
比斯特
vs格罗德诺GrSU
19:00 葡女联
艾佐瑞斯女篮
vs本菲卡女篮
19:00 VTB联赛
彼尔姆帕尔马
vs库班火车头
19:15 蒙古超
伊尔赤姆
vs乌兰巴托FC
19:30 中甲
石家庄功夫
vs大连英博
19:30 德乙
韦恩
vs菲尔特
19:30 德乙
纽伦堡
vs卡尔斯鲁厄
19:30 德丙联
埃森
vs因戈尔施塔特
19:30 德丙联
埃森
vs因戈尔施塔特
19:30 德乙
马迪堡
vs奥斯纳布吕克
19:30 英女足
埃弗顿女足
vs阿森纳女足
19:30 安道尔联
阿美利加体育会
vs佩尼亚恩卡纳达
19:30 阿塞超
盖贝莱
vsFK卡帕
19:30 爱沙尼甲
潭美卡
vs塔林利瓦迪亚
19:30 哈萨克超
沙克特
vs阿克苏
19:30 波女超
德比尔斯科女足
vsGKS卡托威斯女足
19:30 匈U19
帕克斯U19
vs新佩斯U19
19:30 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
vs阿范加德
19:30 中乙
日照宇启
vs西安崇德荣海
19:30 比甲
亨克
vs布鲁日
19:30 苏超
圣米伦
vs格拉斯哥流浪者
19:30 乌克乙
尼瓦米尼特西亚
vs科里民B队
19:35 CBA
广东
vs广厦
19:35 中女超
海南农信琼中女足
vs广东女足
19:45 希腊甲
基沙高斯
vs科拉马塔
20:00 西甲
加的斯
vs马洛卡
20:00 瑞士乙2
杜安U21
vs克尼茨
20:00 德地区北
SV利比斯塔德
vs科隆青年队
20:00 德地区北
杜塞尔多夫业余队
vs门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
20:00 德地区北
亚伦
vsFSV法兰克福
20:00 泰超
南奔战士
vs赫恩柯恩联
20:00 英U21
布莱克本(U21)
vs桑德兰U21
20:00 英U21
利物浦U21
vs阿森纳U21
20:00 德地区北
诺德施泰特
vsFC基尔
20:00 德地区北
FC条顿05
vs凤凰吕贝克
20:00 亚美联
叶里温凤凰
vs巴南特斯
20:00 西乙
希洪竞技
vs比利亚雷亚尔B队
20:00 瑞士乙2
锡永U21
vs沃韦体育
20:00 德女乙
图尔宾女足
vs沃尔夫斯堡B队女足
20:00 德女乙
安德尔纳女足
vs霍芬海姆青年女足
20:00 德女乙
梅彭女足
vs加特斯洛女足
20:00 匈女甲
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
vs吉奧利女足
20:00 土乙红
艾洛克士邦
vs阿蒂亚马尼体育
20:00 土乙红
布沙尼路费斯堡
vs阿特诺度
20:00 土乙红
阿菲永士邦
vs布卡士邦SK
20:00 土乙红
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
vs哈拉德伊地普
20:00 土乙红
杜茲塞
vs阿卡沙雷士邦
20:00 土乙红
奥斯曼体育
vs纳基里
20:00 土乙红
贝拉迪亚士邦
vs安卡拉德米斯堡
20:00 土乙红
梅内门
vs代林杰士邦
20:00 土乙红
索马士邦
vs阿美德
20:00 土乙红
迪亚巴克尔体育
vs布尔萨体育
20:00 土乙红
代尼兹利体育
vs乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
20:00 土乙红
费迪耶斯堡
vs伊梅斯古特
20:00 土乙红
厄德尔
vs卡雷曼
20:00 土乙红
加斯塔摩奴士邦
vs伊斯帕塔士邦
20:00 土乙红
杜兹尤特士邦
vs塞里克
20:00 土乙红
祖古尔达克
vs基森海尔
20:00 土乙红
伊尼高尔士邦
vs乌特科伊
20:00 土乙红
萨热耶尔
vs俄辛士邦
20:00 瑞典超
马尔默
vsAIK索尔纳
20:00 瑞典超
IFK瓦纳默
vs哈尔姆斯塔德
20:00 瑞典乙
贝尔加
vs克里斯堤斯塔
20:00 瑞典女甲
松兹瓦尔女足
vs波斯坦纳斯女足
20:00 瑞典乙
诺沙比
vsIFK特利堡
20:00 瑞典乙
斯基积堡
vsIK弗兰卡
20:00 肯尼联
维希加
vs罗安达别墅
20:00 肯尼联
维希加
vs罗安达别墅
20:00 立甲
班加
vs希奥利艾
20:00 俄甲
米阿斯
vs马舒克KMV
20:00 俄甲
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
vs利比克
20:00 乌克甲
雅鲁德马里乌波尔
vs杜纳伊夫齐
20:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs沃洛奇斯克
20:00 丹超
欧登塞
vs哈维德夫
20:00 丹超
维堡
vs兰纳斯
20:00
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
vs库班控股
20:00 拉脱甲
斯米尔泰
vs图库姆斯B队
20:00 丹甲
赫尔辛格
vsHB科治
20:00 丹甲
赫尔辛格
vsHB科治
20:00 拉脱甲
奥格雷联合
vs萨尔杜斯里文
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥伦堡B队
vs乌拉尔B队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥伦堡B队
vs乌拉尔B队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沃洛格达戴拿模
vs莫斯科斯巴达B队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
vs莫斯科罗迪纳C队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
vs莫斯科罗迪纳C队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
叶尼塞B队
vs卢基纳吉亚
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
兹纳米亚
vs巴提卡BFU
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥耶尔
vs斯巴达坦波夫
20:00 马尔甲
巴尔灿
vs莫斯塔
20:00 马尔甲
纳沙尔狮队
vs瓦莱塔
20:00 乌兹杯
本尤德科
vs加云
20:00 乌兹杯
休尔坦古佐
vs奇兹里克FC
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
布罗德
vs辛尼斯B队
20:00 菲律宾联
菲律宾空军
vs图洛伊
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
特莱弗
vs福沃
20:00 罗女甲
哥利亚2018女足
vs班纳特女足
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
康斯文格B队
vs侯尼霍斯
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
摩丘内尔
vs汉卡姆B队
20:00 丹麦甲
熊学院
vs霍尔贝克
20:15 澳门甲
嘉华
vs联乐
20:15 保超
赫巴
vs索菲亚火车头
20:30 瑞士乙2
明辛根
vs兰根萨尔
20:30 瑞士乙2
库尔泰泰勒
vs艾曼柏克
20:30 乌超
高华尤夫卡
vs奥利克桑德拉
20:30 荷甲
鹿特丹斯巴达
vs福伦丹
20:30 荷甲
瓦尔韦克
vs乌德勒支
20:30 比业余
安特卫普B队
vs沙勒罗瓦B队
20:30 奥女甲
瓦克蒂罗尔女足
vs克莱尼姆臣女足
20:30 挪甲
姆延达伦
vs瓦勒伦加
20:30 奥甲
哈特堡格
vs奥地利克拉根福
20:30 奥甲
LASK林茨
vs维也纳快速
20:30 奥甲
LASK林茨
vs维也纳快速
20:30 马维超
西沃联
vs卡穆祖巴拉凯
20:30 乌兹杯
塔什干奥林匹克
vs治加托亚
20:30 乌兹杯
特尔梅兹
vsBFK火车头
20:30 马维超
莫亚莱军营
vs德扎迪纳摩
20:30 马维超
卡龙加联队
vs猛虎
20:30 马维超
班威明星队
vs向前流浪者
20:30 法篮甲
勒坡特
vs勒芒萨尔特
20:30 伊朗超
卡莱·马赞达兰
vs佐巴汉伊斯法罕
20:30 白俄超
明斯克特莫基
vs努伯
20:30 土篮超
切克梅杰
vs国家体育
20:40 沙青联
艾沙比青年队
vs拉德青年队
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜国坡吉
vs希本尼克
21:00 英超
伯恩茅斯
vs布莱顿
21:00 英超
热刺
vs阿森纳
21:00 意甲
博洛尼亚
vs乌迪内斯
21:00 法甲
克莱蒙
vs兰斯
21:00 法甲
洛里昂
vs图卢兹
21:00 法甲
斯特拉斯堡
vs尼斯
21:00 波兰甲
米萊克
vs华沙军团
21:00 波兰乙
莱格尼察
vs普鲁斯科夫
21:00 南非超
布隆方丹凯尔特
vs奥兰多海盗
21:00 南非超
TS银河
vs摩洛卡燕子
21:00 德地区北
SV不莱梅
vs恩斯巴特勒
21:00 捷甲
波希米亚1905
vs帕尔杜比斯
21:00 捷甲
布德约维茨迪纳摩
vs斯洛瓦科
21:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
vs布拉格斯拉维亚
21:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨
vs博雷斯拉夫
21:00 捷甲
奥斯特拉瓦
vs利贝雷茨
21:00 捷甲
奥斯特拉瓦
vs利贝雷茨
21:00 捷甲
比尔森胜利
vs特普利斯
21:00 捷甲
奥洛莫茨
vs布拉格斯巴达
21:00 德地区北
奥格斯堡青年队
vs布赫巴赫
21:00 捷甲
兹林
vs卡维纳
21:00 捷甲
兹林
vs卡维纳
21:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚
vs卡杜华斯
21:00 瑞士乙2
拉萨拉兹
vs普利足球
21:00 瑞士乙2
波塔尔邦
vs蒙泰
21:00 土超
阿兰亚斯堡
vs伊斯坦布尔体育
21:00 土超
佩迪卡斯堡
vs开塞利体育
21:00 土甲
艾丹亚斯普
vs文尼沙BB
21:00 土甲
波卢斯堡
vs阿尔塔伊
21:00 土甲
吉里森士堡
vs沙卡亚斯普
21:00 土甲
哥兹塔比
vs根克勒比利吉
21:00 土甲
克斯欧仁古库
vs尤姆尼耶士邦
21:00 土甲
埃祖姆BB
vs科鲁姆
21:00 土甲
高卡尔利
vs班迪马士邦
21:00 土甲
山路法斯堡
vs伊尤斯堡
21:00 土甲
土兹拉士邦
vs波德鲁姆士邦
21:00 葡甲
通德拉
vs本菲卡B队
21:00 斯洛文甲
采列
vs卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
21:00 英女足
阿斯顿维拉女足
vs西汉姆联女足
21:00 英女足
热刺女足
vs布莱顿女足
21:00 英女北
斯托克城女足
vs菲尔德LFC女足
21:00 英女超
查尔顿竞技女足
vs修咸顿女足
21:00 英女超
水晶宫女足
vs桑德兰女足
21:00 英女超
达勒姆女足
vs伯明翰城女足
21:00 英女超
伦敦城雌狮女足
vs雷威斯女足
21:00 英女超
锡菲联女足
vs布莱克本流浪者女足
21:00 英女超
屈福特女足
vs雷丁女足
21:00 英女超
屈福特女足
vs雷丁女足
21:00 法U19B
蒙特鲁日U19
vs查贝利U19
21:00 法U19B
蒙特鲁日U19
vs查贝利U19
21:00 法U19B
奥尔良U19
vs摩泽尔U19
21:00 法U19B
科隆米尔斯U19
vs吉尼亚克U19
21:00
卡斯里克之星
vsJDR星队
21:00 南非甲
塔斯哈克修玛TM
vs白金城
21:00 法U19B
阿美恩斯U19
vs卡昂U19
21:00 法U19B
阿美恩斯U19
vs卡昂U19
21:00 法U19B
巴黎圣日耳曼U19
vs克维伊U19
21:00 法U19B
昂热U19
vs洛里昂U19
21:00 法U19B
雷恩U19
vs艾夫兰治斯 U19
21:00 法U19B
尼斯U19
vsGFC阿雅克肖U19
21:00 法U19B
敦刻尔克U19
vs华伦西恩斯U19
21:00 法U19B
迪安U19
vs巴黎FCU19
21:00 法U19B
比斯特U19
vs沙特鲁U19
21:00 法U19B
阿雅克肖U19
vs圣埃蒂安U19
21:00 法U19B
罗德兹U19
vs艾尔贝U19
21:00 法U19B
博比尼U19
vs索绍U19
21:00 法U19B
贝兹尔U19
vs巴斯蒂亚U19
21:00 法U19B
克莱蒙特U19
vs普瑞兰斯U19
21:00 法U19B
里昂U19
vs史特拉斯堡U19
21:00 法U19B
南特U19
vs波尔多U19
21:00 法U19B
吉英坎U19
vs韦图U19
21:00 法U19B
孔卡诺U19
vs梅里尼卡斯U19
21:00 法U19B
摩纳哥U19
vs蒙彼利埃U19
21:00 法U19B
朗斯U19
vs里尔U19
21:00 法U19B
勒哈费尔U19
vs蒙费梅伊U19
21:00 法U19B
兰斯U19
vs沙兰U19
21:00 法U19B
特鲁瓦U19
vs梅斯U19
21:00 法U19B
马赛U19
vs图鲁兹U19
21:00 比业余
URSL维斯
vs卡比伦
21:00 比业余
皇家克诺克
vs那慕尔
21:00 比业余
蒂嫩
vsSC罗克伦
21:00 意青联
弗洛西诺尼青年队
vs恩波利青年队
21:00 阿尔巴超
伊拿迪亚
vs维拉斯尼亚
21:00 阿尔巴超
佩帕里米
vs都拉斯
21:00 尼日超
冈贝联
vs洛比星队
21:00 瑞典超甲
厄勒布鲁
vs布莱格
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
阿伦达尔
vsORN侯登
21:00 布隆迪联
国际之星
vs特拉维夫FC
21:00 布隆迪联
迪拉米兹
vs黑色行动队
21:00 布隆迪联
弗兰博东
vs恩戈齐使者
21:00 布隆迪联
卡扬扎
vs布马穆鲁
21:00 布隆迪联
布隆迪学院
vs奥运之星
21:00 布隆迪联
穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部
vs鲁金杰FC
21:00 布隆迪联
FC黑虎
vs马加拉年轻人
21:00
维塔罗
vs莫索糖业公司
21:00 芬超
格尼斯坦
vs塞那乔恩
21:00 芬甲
莎埃帕
vsMP米克力
21:00 瑞典甲
斯德哥尔摩国际
vs于默奥
21:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足
vs费林根达伦女足
21:00 乌干乙
基因达男孩
vs尼德加大学
21:00 乌干乙
基格齐男孩俱乐部
vs金贾北足球俱乐部
21:00 乌干乙
安帕卡
vs卢加兹市足球俱乐部
21:00 乌干乙
卡塔卡
vs卡伦吉FC
21:00 乌干乙
布莱克电力
vs乌干达警察俱乐部
21:00 捷丙C
兹诺伊摩
vs布兰斯科
21:00 白俄超
戈梅利
vs明斯克FC
21:00 拉脱超
叶尔加瓦
vs格洛比纳
21:00 刚果超
纳塔利斯
vs英特俱乐部
21:00 希腊甲
坎巴尼克斯
vs阿纳格尼斯卡德
21:00 希腊甲
埃加莱奥
vs吉乌崔庭斯
21:00 希腊甲
迪亚哥罗
vs帕纳辛纳科斯B队
21:00 希腊甲
佩拿恰奇
vs奥林比亚高斯B队
21:00 希腊甲
拉里萨
vsAEK雅典B队
21:00 希腊甲
尼基沃罗
vs莱瓦贾科斯
21:00 丹甲
文德斯尔
vs霍布罗
21:00 芬乙附
图尔库国际B队
vs洪卡
21:00 白俄甲
奥斯特罗维茨
vs戈梅尔火车头
21:00 乌干乙
科耶图姆
vs布玛FC
21:00 卢旺达联
松里泽
vs大猩猩FC
21:00 卢旺达联
埃托里
vs海军陆战队FC
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沙由别尔哥罗德
vs圣潘萨
21:00 埃及超
马萨雷
vsEl达克尔野
21:00 黎巴联
阿尔阿赫德
vs萨法
21:00 塔吉克超
胡占德
vs杜尚别独立
21:00 津巴布韦超
玛尼卡钻石
vs铂金
21:00 津巴布韦超
迪纳莫斯
vs恩盖济铂
21:00 津巴布韦超
高地人
vs卡普斯联
21:00 津巴布韦超
布拉瓦约酋长
vs切古图海盗
21:00 津巴布韦超
绿色燃料
vs阿雷尼尔行动者
21:00 津巴布韦超
旺吉煤矿
vs赫伦塔尔斯FC
21:00 乌兹杯
萨马尔罕戴拿模
vs纳曼干新春
21:00 乌兹杯
萨马尔罕戴拿模
vs纳曼干新春
21:00 乌兹杯
安迪江
vs纳萨夫
21:00 芬乙附
克鲁比04
vsOLS奥陆
21:00 芬乙附
克鲁比04
vsOLS奥陆
21:00 芬乙附
华渣高斯基
vs中新地
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
史达B
vs玛达
21:00 意丁
阿斯蒂
vs阿尔希欧蕾
21:00 意丁
基耶利
vsUSD庞特唐纳兹
21:00 意丁
奇塔瓦雷泽
vs沃格瑞斯
21:00 意丁
桑雷美森
vs皮内罗洛
21:00 意丁
艾尔瓦
vs德尔特霍纳
21:00 意丁
费赞尼瑟
vs戈扎诺
21:00 意丁
ASD RG提契诺酒店
vsTSV克劳斯多夫
21:00 意丁
US阿拉斯加
vs布拉
21:00 意丁
利高列那
vs奇索拉
21:00 意丁
瓦多
vs博尔戈塞
21:00 意丁
布鲁萨波尔托
vs威雷斯
21:00 意丁
阿斯德卡尔迪罗
vs西斯特拉诺
21:00 意丁
切沃人
vsUSD卡斯特兰泽
21:00 意丁
皮亚琴察
vs卡列皮纳
21:00 意丁
米兰奴俱乐部
vs特里铁姆
21:00 意丁
彭提索拉
vs瓦尔布伦巴纳
21:00 意丁
AC克丽玛1908
vsUS弗格尔
21:00 意丁
AC帕拉索洛
vs卡拉瓦乔
21:00 意丁
巴萨诺
vs玛斯特惹
21:00 意丁
加尔维纳
vs阿科纳特瑟
21:00 意丁
蒙特奇奧
vsUS布伦诺
21:00 意丁
ACD坎波达尔
vs阿达瑞斯
21:00 意丁
利哥纳诺
vsUSD卡萨特塞
21:00 意丁
ASD卡斯特格纳托
vs特雷维索
21:00 意丁
ASD卡斯特格纳托
vs特雷维索
21:00 意丁
森斯特凡诺
vs博尔扎诺
21:00 意丁
卡塔尔多
vs阿格里安
21:00 意丁
APDC猎物
vs克洛迪
21:00 意丁
ASD范福拉
vs伦蒂吉奥
21:00 意丁
伊莫勒斯
vs卡尔皮
21:00 意丁
伊莫勒斯
vs卡尔皮
21:00 意丁
多洛米蒂贝卢诺
vs格鲁阿罗
21:00 意丁
福尔利
vs梅佐拉拉
21:00 意丁
卢帕伦斯
vsAC埃斯特
21:00 意丁
比士托尔斯
vsUS科尔蒂塞拉
21:00 意丁
蒙特贝卢纳
vs查林穆尼
21:00 意丁
布拉图
vsASD维克多圣马力诺
21:00 意丁
博戈圣多尼诺
vs拉温纳
21:00 意丁
新桑吉利亚诺市
vsACD圣天使
21:00 意丁
桑吉奥瓦尼斯
vs葡吉波斯
21:00 意丁
SCD卡尔奇
vs桑木瑞斯
21:00 意丁
塞纳亚
vs基维扎诺
21:00 意丁
菲格莱恩
vs坡纳萨科
21:00 意丁
ASD塞拉韦扎足球
vs皮阿尼斯
21:00 意丁
瓜沃兰纳
vs克西塔
21:00 意丁
阿韦扎诺
vs阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺
21:00 意丁
阿尔托帕西奥
vs圣多纳托
21:00 意丁
格罗瑟托
vs奥维塔纳
21:00 意丁
切迪
vs坎伯巴索
21:00 意丁
桑瑟波克罗
vs蒙蒂维亚奇
21:00 意丁
利沃诺
vsASD特里斯蒂纳体育
21:00 意丁
福索姆布隆
vs索拉
21:00 意丁
皇家蒙特罗
vsFC马特斯
21:00 意丁
皇家蒙特罗
vsFC马特斯
21:00 意丁
圣尼科洛
vs阿斯科利竞技
21:00 意丁
森宾尼迪特斯
vs罗马城
21:00 意丁
特勒莫利
vs拉奎拉
21:00 意丁
尤里竞技
vs奇维塔卡斯提亚
21:00 意丁
里奇奥尼
vs塞尼加利亚
21:00 意丁
卡西諾
vs布多尼
21:00 意丁
瓦斯托吉拉尔迪
vs缇沃丽
21:00 意丁
辛西亚巴隆加
vs角斗士
21:00 意丁
安芝拉华尼奥
vs卡维塞
21:00 意丁
拿特多尔切
vs阿迪亚
21:00 意丁
伊斯基亚
vsAS.奥斯提亚马尔
21:00 意丁
罗马纳
vs萨拉布斯
21:00 意丁
USD比托恩托
vs阿尔塔穆拉
21:00 意丁
圣马扎诺卡尔西奥
vs博雷亚莱
21:00 意丁
加里波利
vs安格里
21:00 意丁
柏干尼斯
vs圣塔玛丽亚
21:00 意丁
杰尔比
vsFBC格拉维纳
21:00 意丁
特拉斯提弗列
vs诺瑟里纳
21:00 意丁
罗通达
vs安德里亚
21:00 意丁
曼弗雷多尼亚
vs卡萨拉诺
21:00 意丁
纳尔多
vs帕勒梅斯1914
21:00 意丁
阿加塔市
vsASD拉古萨
21:00 意丁
马泰拉
vs马蒂纳
21:00 意丁
巴勒塔
vs慈塔法萨诺
21:00 意丁
阿西利亚尔
vs洛克里
21:00 意丁
诺瓦捷尼斯
vs特腊帕尼
21:00 意丁
利卡塔
vs卡斯特罗维拉里
21:00 意丁
波蒂奇1906
vs维波纳桑
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
科德
vs阿桑尼B队
21:00 意丁
ASD圣卢卡
vs皇家卡萨尔诺沃
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
弗利格
vs奥普沙尔
21:00 意丁
锡拉库萨
vs阿克拉加斯
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
路伦士高格
vs奥斯陆火车头
21:00 意丁
雷吉纳
vsASD桑卡塔尔德
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
伊斯灿登
vs埃尔沃吕姆
21:00 莱索托超
LCS
vs利佛费FC
21:00 莱索托超
玛特拉马
vs班图
21:00 莱索托超
玛特拉马
vs班图
21:00 莱索托超
ACE马塞卢
vs马尼尼安足球俱乐部
21:00 黎巴联
塔达蒙
vs阿赫利纳巴蒂耶
21:00 巴圣丙
德昭
vs里奧布兰克SP
21:00 VTB联赛
BC萨马拉
vs喀山尤尼克斯
21:00 瑞女联
特尔赫女篮
vs吕勒奥女篮
21:15 匈甲
华达塞
vs维迪奥顿
21:15 匈甲
华达塞
vs维迪奥顿
21:15 俄超
莫斯科斯巴达
vs莫斯科火车头
21:15 沙青联
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
vs纳萨青年队
21:30 德甲
门兴
vs柏林联合
21:30 挪威乙组联赛
诺托登
vs裡塞克罗斯特
21:30 芬兰杯
PK-37
vs克尔特苏
21:30 博茨超
十一天使
vsVTM足球俱乐部
21:30 博茨超
马特贝尔
vs哈博罗内联
21:30 博茨超
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
vs朱瓦能银河
21:30 巴圣丙
弗兰卡纳
vsSKA巴西
21:45 阿塞超
尼菲治
vs托武兹
21:50 阿曼联
利雅得青年
vs苏瑞
21:55 阿联酋甲
拉姆斯
vs迪巴
21:55 阿联酋甲
泰德
vs哈利亚
21:55 阿联酋甲
渡巴阿富查伊拉
vs阿拉比欧姆古温
21:55 阿联酋甲
城市俱乐部
vs贾兹拉哈姆拉
21:55 阿曼联
伊卜里
vs阿布扎比统一
22:00 卢森甲
埃施福拉
vs竞赛联盟
22:00 卢森甲
西夫兰格FC
vs埃斯克年青人
22:00 卢森甲
柏登治
vs迪弗当日
22:00 卢森甲
維多利亚路斯博
vs蒙多夫
22:00 卢森甲
维特泽
vs摩德查格
22:00 卢森甲
马里斯科梅尔施
vs施特拉森
22:00 西协甲
艾高亚诺
vs格拉那达B队
22:00 西协甲
艾高亚诺
vs格拉那达B队
22:00 西协甲
塔拉佐纳
vs皇家社会B队
22:00 西协甲
科尔多瓦
vs马拉加
22:00 英女足
莱切斯特城女足
vs曼联女足
22:00 西女超
皇家社会女足
vs马德里竞技女足
22:00 安道尔联
UE圣科洛马
vsFC卡萨隘口
22:00 俄甲
图拉
vs阿拉尼亚
22:00 俄甲
卡马斯
vs阿克伦托格里蒂
22:00 俄甲
列宁格勒达
vsSKA哈巴罗夫斯克
22:00 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯
vs哈夫纳夫约杜尔
22:00 冰岛超
维斯崔
vsHK科帕沃格
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
赫德
vs费莱克罗力
22:00 西协丙
华历简奴B队
vs托瑞琼恩CF
22:00 塞浦乙
迪加尼斯
vs阿克里塔斯
22:00 塞浦乙
奥尼西洛斯
vsENAD波利斯
22:00 爱沙尼甲
纳尔瓦
vs派尔努流浪者
22:00 瑞典甲
永斯基
vs艾斯基斯迈
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡
vs塔比
22:00 瑞典甲
索伦蒂纳联
vs派提亚
22:00 瑞典甲
索伦蒂纳联
vs派提亚
22:00 瑞典乙
华纳斯堡斯
vs库姆拉
22:00 瑞典乙
托尔恩格鲁本
vs方寿IF
22:00 刚果民主超
卢本巴希体育
vsAS黑海豚
22:00 哈萨克超
斯咸迪苏
vs阿克托比
22:00 俄甲
FC穆罗姆
vs伏尔加格勒
22:00 立甲
苏杜瓦
vs萨尔基利斯
22:00 刚果超
奥托贺
vs莱奥帕德
22:00 刚果民主超
圣伊路波波
vs刚果鹰
22:00 希腊超
奥林匹亚科斯
vs拉密亚
22:00 马其甲
列伯尼基
vs马克顿尼查
22:00 马其甲
潘多夫学院
vs瓦尔达尔
22:00 马其甲
斯肯迪亚
vs里尼加
22:00 马其甲
科尔瑞
vs蒂克韦什
22:00 马其甲
斯特鲁加
vs施历斯
22:00 马其甲
沃斯卡体育
vs布雷加尼卡
22:00 巴女甲
科林蒂安女足
vs弗鲁米嫩塞女足
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
鲁宾雅尔塔
vsFC阿斯特拉罕
22:00 丹超
北西兰
vs布隆德比
22:00 希腊甲
库扎尼
vs伊拉克里斯
22:00 比甲
色格拉布鲁日
vs安德莱赫特
22:00 拉脱甲
玛路普
vs列加斯B队
22:00 拉脱甲
玛路普
vs列加斯B队
22:00 白俄甲
BC麦克斯林
vs奥尔沙
22:00 白俄甲
BC麦克斯林
vs奥尔沙
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科迪纳摩B队
vs伊尔库茨克
22:00 捷女甲
柏辛域陀尼亚女足
vs霍尼赫尔斯女足
22:00 捷女甲
柏辛域陀尼亚女足
vs霍尼赫尔斯女足
22:00 苏超
邓迪FC
vs凯尔特人
22:00 苏超
邓迪FC
vs凯尔特人
22:00 突尼斯甲
A.S.马沙
vsUS泰塔温
22:00 突尼斯甲
奥林比亚贝尔
vs史利玛内
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
诺维萨德拉多斯特
vs科路巴拉
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
vs杜博西卡
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
普莱特尔
vs梅塔拉
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
普莱特尔
vs梅塔拉
22:00 葡女锦
欧柏利亚女足
vs拉辛女足
22:00 葡女锦
CA奥雷斯女足
vs布拉加女足
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
莫斯佐恩
vs罗森博格B队
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
蘇那達
vs斯塔贝克B队
22:00 西协丙
UD洛哥尼斯B
vs阿尔法罗
22:00 阿女甲
阿根廷独立女足
vs甘拿斯亚女足
22:00 巴拉乙附
马丁莱德斯马
vs恩卡纳西翁
22:00 巴拉乙附
雷科莱塔
vs雷西斯滕SC
22:00 突尼乙
瓦迪伊利
vsCS哈曼利弗
22:00 突尼乙
科巴
vsJDB运动会
22:00 突尼乙
卡罗安纳瑟
vs阿里亚纳
22:00 突尼乙
奥姆兰
vsCS塔巴卡
22:00 突尼乙
阿洛斯
vs卡拉亚体育
22:00 突尼乙
AS艾尔玛
vs梅德宁
22:00 突尼乙
马荷迪亚
vs穆克宁竞技
22:00 突尼乙
马荷迪亚
vs穆克宁竞技
22:00 突尼乙
杰尔巴米多恩
vs雷捷琛
22:00 巴高乙
高卓
vs帕苏丰杜
22:00 葡乙
葡萄牙体育会
vs科维良
22:00 葡乙
阿莫拉
vs迪泽姆罗
22:00 葡乙
卡尔达斯
vs奧利維拉
22:00 葡乙
普洛皮涅罗
vs里斯本竞技B队
22:00 欧女杯
巴黎圣日耳曼女足
vs里昂女足
22:00 印度超
莫亨巴根
vs德里迪纳摩
22:00 巴西联赛
海滩俱乐部LDB
vs巴斯克特塔图
22:00 拉脱甲
利耶帕亚
vsVEF里加
22:00 爱沙超
帕尔努
vs凯拉KK
22:00 波兰乙
普尔菲阿尔马
vs斯拉斯克B队
22:05 阿联U21
巴塔后备队
vs沙迦U21
22:05 阿联U21
豪尔费坎U21
vs阿积曼U21
22:05 阿联U21
迪拜青年国民U21
vs阿尔艾因U21
22:15 西甲
格拉纳达
vs奥萨苏纳
22:15 西乙
皇家奥维耶多
vs特内里费
22:15 西乙
阿尔科孔
vs埃登斯
22:15 马尔甲
伯克尔卡拉
vs塞壬
22:15 马尔甲
圣鲁西亚
vs格兹拉联
22:20 立陶甲
特彻哈萨斯
vsU.尤文图斯
22:30 德丙联
费雷堡青年队
vs乌尔姆
22:30 意丙
阿尔比诺勒菲
vs卢梅扎恩
22:30 意丙
阿莱森多里亚
vs维琴察
22:30 意丙
吉安纳
vs佩尔格莱特塞
22:30 意丙
曼托瓦
vs利哥纳诺萨卢斯
22:30 意丙
诺瓦拉
vsUS佛罗伦萨
22:30 意丙
帕多瓦
vs特里埃斯蒂纳
22:30 意丙
赛斯托
vs柏迪亚
22:30 意丙
赛斯托
vs柏迪亚
22:30 意丙
特伦托
vs雷纳特
22:30 意丙
华图斯维罗纳
vs韦尔切利
22:30 葡超
波尔蒂芒尼斯
vs摩雷伦斯
22:30 葡甲
波尔图B队
vs圣克拉拉
22:30 葡甲
OS贝伦人
vs葡萄牙国民
22:30 葡甲
雷克索斯
vs维拉维登斯
22:30 黑山乙
伊高洛
vs博凯列
22:30 黑山乙
洛夫琴
vs吉斯科普
22:30 黑山乙
格瑞巴吉
vs波德戈里察国际
22:30 意丙
阿济纳诺基安波
vs亚特兰大U23
22:30 瑞典超
佐加顿斯
vs哥德堡盖斯
22:30 瑞典超
赫根
vs北雪平
22:30 瑞士杯
温特图尔
vs塞尔维特
22:30 刚果民主超
维塔
vs博斯高
22:30 斯伐丙
TJ塔特拉奥拉
vs斯拉维亚克思雀
22:30 芬兰杯
库桑斯
vs迪安学院
22:30 斯伐丙
斯比斯克泊迪
vs索博塔
22:30 斯伐丙
斯尼纳
vs纳梅斯托沃
22:30 斯伐丙
贝鲁萨
vs卢丁斯
22:30 斯伐丙
森利德
vs诺唯梅斯托
22:30 法篮甲
ASVEL里昂维勒班
vs圣昆廷
22:30 西女甲
赫罗纳女篮
vs杰里斯女篮
22:45 荷甲
维特斯
vs福图纳锡塔德
22:45 荷乙
布雷达
vs埃因霍温B队
22:45 保超
卢多戈雷茨
vs利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
23:00 奥丙西
维兹
vs赫塔韦尔斯
23:00 奥丙西
林茨青年队
vs古尔腾
23:00 奥丙西
前进斯太尔
vs沃克拉马克
23:00 奥丙西
瓦勒恩
vs韦伯多夫圣安那
23:00 奥丙西
瓦勒恩
vs韦伯多夫圣安那
23:00 奥丙西
格雷成伯格
vs阿勒黑里根
23:00 奥丙西
纽侯芬里德二队
vs禾夫斯贝加青年队
23:00 南非超
开普敦城
vs金箭
23:00 乌超
克里夫巴斯
vs梅塔利斯特1925
23:00 克罗甲
戈里察
vs奥斯积克
23:00 匈乙
卡辛巴斯凱
vs布达佩斯战士
23:00 匈乙
佩奇
vs夏拿达斯
23:00 匈乙
阿贾克
vs尼尔吉哈萨
23:00 匈乙
布达弗基MTE
vs西奥福克
23:00 匈乙
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
vs卡斯瓦利
23:00 匈乙
吉尔蒙特
vs肯佐米斯莱尼
23:00 匈乙
莫索马格亚罗瓦
vs吉奥里
23:00 匈乙
斯泽格迪
vs索罗克萨
23:00 匈乙
布达佩斯瓦萨斯
vs多瑙蒂萨
23:00 匈乙
布达佩斯瓦萨斯
vs多瑙蒂萨
23:00 匈女甲
布达尔斯女足
vs普斯卡什学院女足
23:00 斯亚乙
福兹纳
vs拖里格拉瓦
23:00 斯亚乙
亚德兰戴卡尼
vs比列
23:00 斯亚乙
亚德兰戴卡尼
vs比列
23:00 斯亚乙
比斯特里察
vsND贝尔廷齐
23:00 西协甲
穆尔西亚
vs休达
23:00 匈女甲
陶克索尼女足
vsMTK匈格利亚女足
23:00 俄甲
莫斯科鱼雷
vs希姆基
23:00 尼日超
巴耶尔萨联
vs流浪联
23:00 尼日超
拉各斯竞技
vs阿比亚勇士
23:00 尼日超
安耶巴
vs卡提斯纳
23:00 尼日超
阿克瓦联
vs卡农皮勒斯
23:00 尼日超
埃努古流浪者
vs高原联
23:00 西协丙
利亚内拉
vs基杭印达斯特利亚
23:00 西协丙
皇家马德里C队
vs埃斯库埃拉
23:00 挪超
腓特烈斯塔
vs桑纳菲尤尔
23:00 挪超
库弗姆
vs布兰
23:00 挪超
利勒斯特罗姆
vs汉坎
23:00 挪超
莫尔德
vs海于格松
23:00 挪超
斯特罗姆加斯特
vs克里斯蒂安松
23:00 挪超
特罗姆瑟
vs萨尔普斯堡
23:00 挪甲
利恩
vs兰黑姆
23:00 贝宁甲
JSP
vs希望萨瓦鲁
23:00 贝宁甲
科托努自治港体育协会FC
vs塔库宁FC
23:00 贝宁甲
罗托FC
vs卡拉克
23:00 贝宁甲
贝宁骑士
vs坎通
23:00 加纳甲
布朗阿哈福联
vs奇迹
23:00 加纳甲
苏苏比里比体育
vs那尼亚
23:00 加纳甲
星光传奇队
vs奥卡胡联
23:00 加纳甲
巴萨克圣星
vs新埃杜比亚斯
23:00 加纳甲
阿瑟科目
vs罗斯帕克
23:00 加纳甲
赛夫维全明星FC
vs埃尔米纳鲨鱼
23:00 加纳甲
赛夫维全明星FC
vs埃尔米纳鲨鱼
23:00 加纳甲
国王宫足球俱乐部
vs浩霍联合
23:00 加纳甲
泰奇曼自由
vs瓦马纳福
23:00 加纳甲
科托库夫皇家 FC
vs纳嘎FC
23:00 加纳甲
昂克尔
vs斯蒂贝尔
23:00 加纳甲
昂克尔
vs斯蒂贝尔
23:00 加纳甲
Pac学院
vs足球知识分子FC
23:00 加纳甲
使徒青年人
vs贝雷库姆市
23:00 加纳甲
瓦桑塔
vs北城
23:00 加纳甲
恩济马坎度
vs斯凯FC
23:00 加纳甲
蝰蛇
vs未来之星FC
23:00 加纳甲
斯韦德鲁全黑
vs青年红牛FC
23:00 加纳甲
费萨尔国王
vs埃布苏海角海岸
23:00 捷丙C
索史尔扎普
vs普雷佩雷
23:00 捷丙C
索科尔霍斯托什
vs杜卡拉B队
23:00 捷丙C
塔博尔斯科学院
vs皮斯克
23:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫斯尔
vs阿森纳捷尔任斯克
23:00 俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩
vs迪沙辛斯克
23:00 刚果超
AS铁路工人
vsVITA莫坎达
23:00 贝宁甲
阿夫兰口体育中心
vs艾农维
23:00 贝宁甲
本贝雷凯
vs阿贝勒斯
23:00 贝宁甲
菲兰特斯之星
vsASVO
23:00 贝宁甲
帕拉库迪纳摩
vs霍迪奥
23:00 贝宁甲
帕拉库迪纳摩
vs霍迪奥
23:00 贝宁甲
杰法
vs阿吉贾FC
23:00 摩尔多联
佩特罗古
vs谢里夫
23:00 奥甲
萨尔茨堡红牛
vs格拉茨风暴
23:00 波斯甲
波苏耶
vs兹林尼斯基
23:00 安哥甲
宾菲加卢班戈
vs洛比托学院
23:00 西协丙
帕奥萨科
vs庞特贝德拉B队
23:00 葡锦标
皮维德姆
vs乔奥维尔
23:00 葡锦标
露西塔尼亚亚速
vs桑塔雷
23:00 西协丙
布里亚纳
vs索内哈
23:00 墨西U23
内卡萨U23
vs蒙特雷U23
23:00 西协丙
班尼法
vsCF卢卡
23:00 葡锦标
阿马兰迪
vs利马奴斯
23:00 西协丙
阿罗萨
vs安洛德拉斯
23:00 西协丙
波贾
vs乌特里利亚斯
23:00 葡锦标
莫卡拉帕琛斯
vs塞图巴尔
23:00 英议联
布罗雷
vs奥特林查姆
23:00 马尔乙
塔希恩
vs卢卡圣安德鲁
23:00 马尔乙
圣安德鲁斯卢索尔
vs利亚竞技
23:00 马尔乙
泽巴格流浪
vs泽积囤
23:00 以篮超
夏普尔埃拉特
vs霍隆夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
vs阿富拉夏普尔
23:00 西篮甲
穆尔西亚
vs萨拉戈萨
23:00 德篮甲
维切塔
vs维尔茨堡
23:00 德篮甲
帕托马斯纽约人
vsALBA柏林
23:00 德篮甲
奥尔登堡
vs汉堡
23:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比
vs比尔舒华夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
加利尔
vs海法夏普尔
23:00 法篮乙
普罗旺斯
vs罗切尔
23:00 法篮乙
阿尔萨斯联盟体育
vs巴奥夫斯
23:00 法篮乙
沙隆-兰斯
vs昂热之星
23:00 法篮乙
昂蒂布
vs鲁昂
23:00 西篮甲
曼雷萨
vs瓦伦西亚
23:00 法篮乙
埃夫勒
vs奥尔良
23:00 土篮超
土耳其电信
vs贝西克塔斯
23:00 捷女甲
布尔诺女篮
vsUSK布拉格女篮
23:00 西篮乙
卡斯泰洛
vs阿利根迪
23:00 法篮乙
里尔
vs艾克斯
23:00 立陶乙
克雷廷加
vs尤尔巴科
23:05 法甲
雷恩
vs布雷斯特
23:05 法甲
雷恩
vs布雷斯特
23:15 罗甲
CSMS雅西
vs阿拉德联合
23:30 英超
诺丁汉森林
vs曼城
23:30 德甲
美因茨
vs科隆
23:30 瑞士乙2
塞尔维特U21
vs巴塞尔B队
23:30 波兰甲
波兹南莱赫
vs克拉科维亚
23:30 斯洛文甲
罗加什卡
vs科佩尔
23:30 卡塔联
多哈国民
vs威柯拉
23:30 卡塔联
阿拉比SC
vs穆艾塔罗
23:30 卡塔联
艾马希亚
vs乌姆锡拉勒
23:30 卡塔联
赖扬
vs萨德
23:30 卡塔联
卡塔尔SC
vs杜海勒
23:30 卡塔联
舒马尔
vs阿尔加拉法
23:30 尼日超
射击之星
vs阳光星
23:30 西协丙
卢阿尔卡
vs乌拉卡
23:30 西协丙
维米诺
vs卡特斯
23:30 芬超
玛丽港
vs埃尔维斯
23:30 芬甲
吉普
vs查路
23:30 芬甲
卡帕
vs查普斯
23:30 瑞典乙
卢克斯塔
vs于特胡格达尔
23:30 斯伐超
斯特里达
vs布拉迪斯拉发
23:30 芬乙附
云塔
vs普西特
23:30 芬乙附
FC爱尔维斯
vs伊洛特
23:30 芬乙附
纳佩斯
vs雅各布斯塔德
23:30 塞尔超
伏伊伏丁那
vs贝尔格莱德红星
23:30 西协丙
卡拉莫查
vs富恩特斯
23:30 西协丙
埃尔帕
vsUCAM穆西亚B队
23:30 瑞士NLB
瑞士中央篮球
vs莫尔日圣普雷克斯红魔
23:45 匈甲
MTK匈格利亚
vs费伦茨瓦罗斯
23:45 秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜
vs圣马田大学
23:55 科威甲
塔德蒙
vs伯根
23:55 科威甲
雅蒙克
vs苏拉比科哈特
23:55 科威联
纳沙
vs沙米亚
23:59 西篮乙
提佐纳
vs赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
23:59 西女甲
阿维尼达女篮
vs费路尔女篮
23:59 波兰乙
AZS奥波尔斯卡
vs阿迪高
23:59 俄女超
MBA莫斯科女篮
vs库尔斯克迪纳摩女篮
足球录像 更多>
篮球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>
篮球集锦 更多>
资讯 更多>